Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Second Stage, Group Gold

Second Stage, Group Silver

First Stage, Group Gold

First Stage, Group Silver

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak Kostroma1494121 - 6314219 - 51452012 - 117
2.Mashuk-KMV1463513 - 14212246 - 1084117 - 413
3.Avangard1462612 - 14204127 - 5132145 - 97
4.FK Kaluga1455422 - 192022312 - 9833110 - 1012
5.Irtysh1455411 - 12203227 - 6112324 - 69
6.Tekstilshchik1448213 - 11202506 - 4112327 - 79
7.Khimik1445514 - 17173329 - 8121235 - 95
8.Volga1435616 - 14141237 - 652339 - 89
9.Dynamo Bryansk1426614 - 20121326 - 861348 - 126
10.Torpedo Miass1425710 - 19111245 - 1151335 - 86

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2024 14:00Tekstilshchik Khimik1:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2024 16:00Mashuk-KMV Tekstilshchik0:3 (0:2)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2024 14:00FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik4:1 (2:0)
 Kaluga
Orbita Stadium
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2024 15:00Khimik Tekstilshchik0:0
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2024 14:00Torpedo Miass Tekstilshchik1:2 (0:2)
 Miass
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 805
Matches:1 102 400
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 103
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Day 16

25.05

Irtysh - Khimik

12:00

25.05

Spartak Kostroma - Tekstilshchik

14:30

25.05

Volga - Torpedo Miass

15:00

25.05

Avangard - Mashuk-KMV

16:00

25.05

Dynamo Bryansk - FK Kaluga

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

 

FK Miory (Miory)FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)

17:30

 

BochumFortuna

20:30

 

NECGo Ahead Eagles

18:45

UtrechtSparta

21:00

 

SamtrediaDila

17:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

19:00

Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Batumi

20:00

 

CagliariFiorentina

20:45

 

AudaJelgava

18:00

 

NaftaRadomlje

17:30

 

Raith RoversRoss County

20:00

 

Nõmme UnitedTrans

18:00

VaprusTammeka

20:00

 

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Goiás (Goiânia)

18:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Bahia (Salvador)

19:00

Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

19:00

São Paulo (São Paulo)Águia (Marabá)

21:30

Ceará (Fortaleza)CRB (Maceió)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

 

PyunikNoah

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

1:1

 

IslochFK Minsk

3:0

FK SlutskNeman

2:0

 

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

NACEmmen

1:1

 

HKValur

1:2

BreiðablikStjarnan

2:1

FramÍA

1:1

 

MettaTukums 2000

1:1

 

GöteborgMjällby

1:0

 

FloraKuressaare

1:0

 

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

1:0

 

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Sousa (Sousa)

3:0

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

3:3
pen. 5:4

 

Vancouver WhitecapsCavalry

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShenzhen Peng City

0:0

HenanShanghai Shenhua

1:2

Qingdao HainiuBeijing Guoan

1:1

Zhejiang ProfessionalWuhan Three Towns

3:1

Nantong ZhiyunCangzhou Mighty Lions

1:1

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShandong Taishan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru