Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Play-off

Second Stage, Group Gold

Second Stage, Group Silver

First Stage, Group Gold

First Stage, Group Silver

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Krasnodar-21896327 - 203343215 - 101553112 - 1018
2.FK Ufa1894523 - 103162114 - 4203249 - 611
3.Rotor1877421 - 172844114 - 7163337 - 1012
4.FK Murom1866624 - 262441411 - 141325213 - 1211
5.Veles1866616 - 212445011 - 4172165 - 177
6.Chaika1865723 - 212332412 - 101133311 - 1112
7.Irtysh1865715 - 15233337 - 7123248 - 811
8.Volga1865715 - 18233248 - 11113337 - 712
9.Dynamo Bryansk1864818 - 22224238 - 81422510 - 148
10.Spartak Kostroma18341113 - 25132258 - 1281265 - 135

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2023 17:00Irtysh Spartak Kostroma2:0 (0:0)
 Omsk
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2023 16:00FK Ufa Chaika2:1 (0:1)
 Ufa
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2023 15:00Rotor FK Murom3:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2023 14:00FK Krasnodar-2 Dynamo Bryansk1:1 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2023 14:00Veles Volga0:0
 Domodedovo
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2023 16:00Chaika Rotor0:1 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2023 15:00Dynamo Bryansk Irtysh2:0 (2:0)
 Bryansk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2023 15:00Volga FK Krasnodar-21:2 (1:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2023 14:00Spartak Kostroma FK Ufa0:1 (0:1)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2023 14:00Veles FK Murom2:2 (1:0)
 Domodedovo
Day 16

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 820
Matches:1 102 699
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 114
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 22

BelgiumRomania

21:00

GeorgiaCzech Republic

15:00

TurkeyPortugal

18:00

EcuadorVenezuela

15:00

MexicoJamaica

20:00

SamoaPapua New Guinea

16:00

FijiTahiti

19:00

 

Dynamo BarnaulLada-Tolyatti

17:00

NostaFK Volna

17:00

AmkarAkron-2

18:00

Pari NN-2FK Orenburg-2

18:00

Rubin-2Dynamo Kirov

18:00

 

NaftanSlavia

17:00

FK MinskArsenal

19:00

BATEDynamo Brest

20:00

 

QayratAksu

*

ZhetysuKaysar

 

DinamoFK Andijon

20:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

VestriValur

14:00

HKStjarnan

17:00

Víkingur RKR

19:15

 

GrobiņasRiga FC

14:00

 

TransINVESTDžiugas

17:00

PanevėžysDainava

19:00

 

CriciúmaBotafogo

16:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAtlético

18:30

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

21:00

 

Columbus CrewSporting Kansas City

19:30

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

19:30

New York Red BullsToronto

19:30

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

Philadelphia UnionCharlotte

19:30

Minnesota UnitedAustin

19:30

NashvilleNew York City

19:30

St. Louis CityAtlanta United

19:30

Colorado RapidsMontréal

19:30

Real Salt LakeLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Seattle SoundersDallas

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 20

SpainItaly

1:0

SloveniaSerbia

1:1

DenmarkEngland

1:1

ArgentinaCanada

2:0

 

KompozitArsenal-2

0:1

 

NavbahorQizilqum

0:0

NasafNeftchi

1:0

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

2:1

ValmieraMetta

3:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

4:2

FlamengoBahia

2:1

PalmeirasBragantino

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru