Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Second Stage, Group Gold

Second Stage, Group Silver

First Stage, Group Gold

First Stage, Group Silver

FK Kaluga, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak Kostroma1595121 - 6324319 - 51552012 - 117
2.Avangard1572614 - 14235129 - 5162145 - 97
3.FK Kaluga1565425 - 202322312 - 9843113 - 1115
4.Mashuk-KMV1563613 - 16212246 - 1084127 - 613
5.Irtysh1556412 - 13213328 - 7122324 - 69
6.Tekstilshchik1549213 - 11212506 - 4112427 - 710
7.Khimik1546515 - 18183329 - 8121336 - 106
8.Volga1545620 - 141722311 - 682339 - 89
9.Dynamo Bryansk1526715 - 23121337 - 1161348 - 126
10.Torpedo Miass1525810 - 23111245 - 1151345 - 126

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2024 16:00Dynamo Bryansk FK Kaluga1:3 (1:0)
 Bryansk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2024 16:00FK Kaluga Khimik3:0 (1:0)
 Kaluga
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2024 18:00Volga FK Kaluga1:2 (0:2)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2024 14:00FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik4:1 (2:0)
 Kaluga
Orbita Stadium
Day 10
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2024 16:00Mashuk-KMV FK Kaluga0:1 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 812
Matches:1 102 422
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 107
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Day 4

29.05

FK Kaluga - Spartak Kostroma

16:00

29.05

Torpedo Miass - Khimik

18:00

29.05

Volga - Avangard

18:00

29.05

Tekstilshchik - Mashuk-KMV

18:30

29.05

Dynamo Bryansk - Irtysh

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

Independiente del ValleLiverpool

17:00

PalmeirasSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

LibertadNacional

20:00

River PlateDeportivo Táchira

21:00

Unión La CaleraAlianza

20:00

CruzeiroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético ParanaenseSportivo Ameliano

21:00

DanubioDeportivo Rayo Zuliano

21:00

 

Rodina-2FK Ufa

15:00

FK MuromChaika

18:00

VelesFK Novosibirsk

18:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Krasnodar-2

18:30

 

FK MinskShakhtsyor

19:00

 

Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev)Bumprom (Gomel)

Novaya Priryat (Olshany)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Atlant (Kobryn)Volna (Pinsk)

18:30

 

DinamoQizilqum

NavbahorOlimpik

 

ValurStjarnan

18:00

BreiðablikVíkingur R

20:15

 

InđijaŽelezničar

18:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMetz

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

LDUUniversitario

2:0

JuniorBotafogo

0:0

BolívarPalestino

3:1

FlamengoMillonarios

3:0

PeñarolRosario Central

2:1

Atlético MineiroCaracas

4:0

DelfínReal Tomayapo

4:3

InternacionalBelgrano

1:2

CorinthiansRacing Montevideo

3:0

Argentinos JuniorsNacional

2:1

Coquimbo UnidoBragantino

1:1

Racing Club AvellanedaLuqueño

3:0

 

FK Rostov-2Nart

3:1

 

HartbergAustria Wien

0:1

 

NACExcelsior

6:2

 

SamguraliTorpedo

1:3

TelaviSamtredia

0:0

GagraSaburtalo

4:0

 

ValmieraJelgava

4:0

BFC DaugavaAuda

0:3

 

MalmöElfsborg

2:1

 

KuressaareVaprus

2:2

Nõmme KaljuNõmme United

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru