Russia 1993, first leagueEastDynamo Yakutsk, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo-Gazovik | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 52 - 26 | 43 | R | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30 - 13 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22 - 13 | 18 | |||
2. | Irtysh | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 49 - 33 | 39 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37 - 12 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 - 21 | 11 | ||||
3. | Zarya | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 47 - 24 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 34 - 7 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 - 17 | 12 | ||||
4. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36 - 33 | 38 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 20 - 4 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 - 29 | 11 | ||||
5. | Zverda-Unis-Sib | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 48 - 38 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 31 - 10 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 - 28 | 9 | ||||
6. | Kuzbass | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 53 - 38 | 35 | 2l | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36 - 12 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17 - 26 | 8 | |||
7. | Dynamo Yakutsk | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 38 - 27 | 35 | 2l | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 9 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 18 | 15 | |||
8. | Metallurg Aldan | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 28 - 29 | 30 | x | 10 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 11 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8 - 18 | 7 | |||
9. | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 - 35 | 29 | 2l | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22 - 10 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 - 25 | 7 | |||
10. | Sakhalin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 - 60 | 27 | x | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 18 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 - 42 | 5 | |||
11. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 35 - 54 | 25 | 2l | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 15 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 - 39 | 3 | |||
12. | Tom | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41 - 34 | 25 | 2l | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 - 7 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 - 27 | 4 | |||
13. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 47 - 56 | 23 | 2l | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35 - 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 - 34 | 4 | |||
14. | Chkalovets | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39 - 43 | 23 | 2l | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29 - 16 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 27 | 5 | |||
15. | Selenga | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 22 - 42 | 22 | 2l | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16 - 8 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 - 34 | 2 | |||
16. | SKA | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16 - 47 | 10 | 2l | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 - 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 - 30 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.10.1993 | SKA | | Dynamo Yakutsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Khabarovsk |
17.10.1993 | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Yakutsk | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Kholmsk |
17.09.1993 | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
14.09.1993 | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
06.09.1993 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Yakutsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
15.08.1993 | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
23.07.1993 | Selenga | | Dynamo Yakutsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ulan-Ude |
12.07.1993 | Dynamo Yakutsk | | SKA | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
09.07.1993 | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Sakhalin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
01.07.1993 | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Dynamo Yakutsk | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Tyumen |
21.06.1993 | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Zarya | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
07.06.1993 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Dynamo Yakutsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
27.05.1993 | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |