Team 1- AllAfips (Afipsky)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Amkar (Perm)Angusht (Nazran)Anzhi (Makhachkala)Arsenal (Tula)Avangard (Kursk)Baikal (Irkutsk)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Biolog (Novokubansk)CSKA (Moscow)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Dalstroyindustriya (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Dnepr (Smolensk)Druzhba (Maykop)Dynamo (Barnaul)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Kirov)Dynamo (Kostroma)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Dynamo GTS (Stavropol)FK Astrahan (Astrakhan)FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk)FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Chita (Chita)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)FK Domodedovo (Domodedovo)FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Khimki (Khimki)FK Kolomna (Kolomna)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Oryol (Oryol)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Sochi (Sochi)FK Strogino (Moscow)FK Taganrog (Taganrog)FK Tambov (Tambov)FK Tosno (Tosno)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Ufa (Ufa)Fakel (Voronezh)Gazovik (Orenburg)Irtysh (Omsk)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Kuban (Krasnodar)Lada (Tolyatti)Lokomotiv (Liski)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)MITOS (Novocherkassk)Mashuk (Pyatigorsk)Metallurg (Lipetsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg (Vyksa)Mordovia (Saransk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Nosta (Novotroitsk)Podolye (Podolsk Region)Pskov-747 (Pskov)Raspadskaya (Mezhdurechensk)Rotor (Volgograd)Rubin (Kazan)Ryazan (Ryazan)SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk)SKChF (Sevastopol)Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Saturn (Ramenskoye)Shakhtyor (Peshelan)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Sibir-2 (Novosibirsk)Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Sokol (Saratov)Solaris (Moscow)Spartak (Kostroma)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Nalchik)Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola)Syzran-2003 (Syzran)TSK (Simferopol)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Terek (Groznyi)Tom (Tomsk)Torpedo (Armavir)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)Vityaz (Krymsk)Vityaz (Podolsk)Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)Volga (Tver)Volga (Ulyanovsk)Volgar (Astrakhan)Vybor-Kurbatovo (Kurbatovo)Yakutiya (Yakutsk)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Zenit (Izhevsk)Zenit (Penza)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Zhemchuzhina (Yalta)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)Team 2- AllVolga (Ulyanovsk)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 10
Krylia Sovetov Akhmat
17:00
Neftçi Kəpəz
19:00
Alashkert Shirak
16:00
FK Vitebsk FK Smorgon
Dnepr FK Minsk
21:00
Újpest Kecskemét
20:15
Augsburg Stuttgart
20:30
Gagra Samtredia
Dila Torpedo
Kolxet`i 1913 Samgurali
20:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo
Stjarnan Fram
19:15
Alavés Girona
Frosinone Inter
20:45
RFS FK Liepāja
18:00
Riga FC Valmiera
Piast ŁKS
Śląsk Cracovia
Chaves Famalicão
Gorica Rudeš
Partick Thistle Airdrieonians
19:45
Sarmiento Instituto
Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
21:15
Newell's Old Boys Platense
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
Qingdao Hainiu Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Rongcheng Henan
19:35
Shanghai Port Changchun Yatai
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
Yesterday, May 8
Real Madrid Bayern
2:1
Brugge Fiorentina
1:1
Alianza Cerro Porteño
Talleres Barcelona
3:1
Cobresal São Paulo
1:3
Huachipato Grêmio
18:00*
Botafogo LDU
Millonarios Bolívar
Nacional Potosi Fortaleza
4:1
Sportivo Trinidense Boca Juniors
1:2
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Atlético Paranaense
1:5
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Metropolitanos
3:0
Luqueño Coquimbo Unido
0:0
Alaniya Rodina
KAMAZ Yenisey
Sokol Chernomorets
Dynamo Mahachkala FK Khimki
1:0
FK Kaluga Dynamo Bryansk
Angusht Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) Isloch (Minsk District)
1:1 aet
Neman (Hrodna) Dynamo (Minsk)
2:0
Atlético Ottawa Pacific
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24