Norway 2002

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

Vålerenga, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg26175457 - 3056CL101234 - 143174223 - 1625
2.Molde26155648 - 2650UC93126 - 73062522 - 1920
3.Lyn26145736 - 2947UC90421 - 102755315 - 1920
4.Viking261111444 - 314466128 - 152455316 - 1620
5.Stabæk26126848 - 344293129 - 113033719 - 2312
6.Odd26125936 - 304173325 - 162452611 - 1417
7.Lillestrøm261061037 - 303662522 - 102044515 - 2016
8.Vålerenga26712738 - 3133UC46316 - 121836422 - 1915
9.Bodø/Glimt26941338 - 413152616 - 161742722 - 2514
10.Bryne26871138 - 393165224 - 152322914 - 248
11.Sogndal26861237 - 513063421 - 202123816 - 319
12.Brann26831535 - 522731922 - 281052613 - 2417
13.Moss26661432 - 492424714 - 261042718 - 2314
14.Start26251921 - 721114812 - 35711119 - 374

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 24
Day 22
Day 21
Day 19
Day 17
Day 14
Day 13
Day 9
Day 8
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 519
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
06.01.2020
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

19.12.2019

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

16.12.2019
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

16.12.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 19

BangladeshSri Lanka

17:00

 

BurnleyLeicester City

14:00

LiverpoolManchester United

16:30

 

Nottingham ForestLuton Town

12:00

 

CercleAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtBrugge

18:00

Zulte WaregemGenk

20:00

 

HerthaBayern

15:30

Paderborn 07Bayer 04

18:00

 

VVV-VenloPSV

12:15

AjaxSparta

14:30

EmmenHeracles Almelo

14:30

Den HaagWaalwijk

16:45

 

MallorcaValencia

12:00

Real BetisReal Sociedad

14:00

VillarrealEspañol

16:00

AthleticCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaGranada

21:00

 

MilanUdinese

12:30

BresciaCagliari

15:00

BolognaHellas Verona

15:00

LecceInter

15:00

GenoaRoma

18:00

JuventusParma

20:45

 

Paços de FerreiraGil Vicente

15:00

FamalicãoMarítimo

17:30

Rio AveBoavista

20:00

 

IndependienteRiver Plate

19:10

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Western Sydney WanderersPerth Glory

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, January 17

PalestineSri Lanka

2:0

 

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:0

 

MechelenStandard

2:3

 

Schalke 04Borussia M

2:0

 

ZwolleUtrecht

3:3

 

LeganésGetafe

0:3

 

PortoBraga

1:2

SportingBenfica

0:2

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru