Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 03.11.1998 | | Monolit | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 2:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.10.1998 | | Dynamo-2 | | Monolit | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 07.10.1998 | | Monolit | | Volga Tver | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 28.09.1998 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Monolit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 25.09.1998 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Monolit | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.09.1998 | | Monolit | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 07.09.1998 | | Avtomobilist | | Monolit | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 29.08.1998 | | Monolit | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 23.08.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Monolit | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 20.08.1998 | | FK Khimki | | Monolit | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 14.08.1998 | | Monolit | | Spartak-2 | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 05.08.1998 | | Zenit-2 | | Monolit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 02.08.1998 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Monolit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.07.1998 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Monolit | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 10.07.1998 | | Monolit | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 01.07.1998 | | Volga Tver | | Monolit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 28.06.1998 | | Volochanin | | Monolit | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 22.06.1998 | | Monolit | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 19.06.1998 | | Monolit | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 10.06.1998 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Monolit | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 24.05.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Monolit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 21.05.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Monolit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 15.05.1998 | | Monolit | | Torpedo-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 06.05.1998 | | Spartak-2 | | Monolit | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 03.05.1998 | | CSKA-2 | | Monolit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 18.04.1998 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Monolit | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |