Latvia 2017

Higher League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartaks24144636 - 2646CL63315 - 102181321 - 1625
2.FK Liepāja24114932 - 2537EL51612 - 111663320 - 1421
3.Riga FC24107728 - 2037EL44415 - 121663313 - 821
4.Ventspils2498732 - 2235EL53416 - 101845316 - 1217
5.RFS241121129 - 313571420 - 14224179 - 1713
6.Jelgava24851122 - 302932711 - 171153411 - 1318
7.METTA/LU24361521 - 4615r24614 - 23101297 - 235

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 14:00RFS Ventspils2:4 (2:2)
 Rīga
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 18:00FK Liepāja Ventspils1:1 (0:1)
 Liepāja
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00Spartaks Ventspils0:3 (0:1)
 Jūrmala
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 16:00Ventspils RFS1:2 (0:1)
 Ventspils
Day 19
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 19:00Riga FC Ventspils0:2 (0:0)
 Rīga
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2017 17:30RFS Ventspils4:2 (1:1)
 Rīga
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2017 19:00FK Liepāja Ventspils1:0 (1:0)
 Liepāja
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 14:00Spartaks Ventspils0:0
 Jūrmala
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 16:00Ventspils RFS1:0 (0:0)
 Ventspils
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 16:00Ventspils FK Liepāja1:1 (1:1)
 Ventspils
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 15:00Babīte Ventspils0:4 (0:3)
 Piņķi
Piņķu stadions
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 16:00Ventspils Jelgava1:2 (1:2)
 Ventspils
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 15:00Riga FC Ventspils0:0
 Rīga
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 14:00Ventspils METTA/LU2:0 (1:0)
 Ventspils

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru