Baltika

Kaliningrad

See also:  Baltika (Kaliningrad), USSR

Founded: 22.12.1954

Stadium: Kaliningrad Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 –   Baltika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - 3rd place match
FNL Cup 2015 - place 13
FNL Cup 2013 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 15
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 9
Russia 1996 Top league - place 7
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 196
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 492
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

 

RFSBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HammarbyNorrköping

19:00

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

 

AvaíCeará

20:00

CSAGoiás

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

1:1

ShinnikAvangard

4:2

Spartak-2FK Sochi

1:1

FakelTom

0:0

FK KhimkiLuch

2:1

FK TambovZenit-2

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

3:1

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

1:2

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

0:0

 

KarpatyOlympik

3:3

VorsklaChornomorets

1:2

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

1:0

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

0:2

KolosObolon-Brovar

3:2

RukhFK Sumy

10:1

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:0

AvanhardMetalist 1925

1:0

 

FK KalushBukovyna

1:3

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

2:1

PodillyaNyva V

1:1

Nyva TFK Mynai

1:2

ChaikaPolissya

1:3

 

MyrFK Nikopol

3:2

TavriyaMetalurh

1:3

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:3

EnerhiyaKrystal

0:0

Real PharmaKremin

1:4

 

GandzasarLori

1:1

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

0:3

SlaviaTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrNeman

6:1

 

DinamoQizilqum

2:2

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

2:1

NavbahorFK Andijon

1:1

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:2

 

HKGrindavík

0:0

KAÍBV

2:0

Víkingur RKR

0:1

 

FrosinoneChievo

0:0

BolognaNapoli

3:2

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

1:0

 

DomžaleMaribor

2:1

KrškoGorica

3:2

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

MuraCelje

1:1

RudarTriglav

2:2

 

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

BudućnostSutjeska

0:2

ZetaLovćen

3:2

GrbaljMornar

4:0

IskraRudar

5:1

TitogradPetrovac

1:1

 

HäckenGöteborg

1:2

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

5:0

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

1:1

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

1:0

 

Chicago FireNew York City

1:1

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

2:1

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:0

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

3:2

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

0:2

New England RevolutionDC United

1:1

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

1:3

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

2:1

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru