Intertoto Cup 1996 |
20.08.1996 | En Avant | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Guingamp | |||||||
20.08.1996 | Karlsruher | | Standard | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Karlsruhe | |||||||
20.08.1996 | Silkeborg | | Segesta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Silkeborg |
06.08.1996 | Rotor | | En Avant | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
06.08.1996 | Segesta | | Silkeborg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Sisak | |||||||
06.08.1996 | Standard | | Karlsruher | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Liège |
31.07.1996 | En Avant | | KamAZ | 4:0 aet (0:0, 2:0) | |||
Guingamp | |||||||
31.07.1996 | Rotor | | LASK | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
31.07.1996 | Silkeborg | | Uralmash | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Silkeborg | |||||||
31.07.1996 | Karlsruher | | Lierse | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Karlsruhe | |||||||
31.07.1996 | Nantes | | Standard | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nantes | |||||||
31.07.1996 | Örebro | | Segesta | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Örebro |
28.07.1996 | Uralmash | | Silkeborg | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
28.07.1996 | Lierse | | Karlsruher | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Lier | |||||||
28.07.1996 | Standard | | Nantes | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Liège | |||||||
27.07.1996 | KamAZ | | En Avant | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
27.07.1996 | LASK | | Rotor | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Wels Union-Platz | |||||||
27.07.1996 | Segesta | | Örebro | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Sisak |
20.07.1996 | Hapoel Haifa | | Stuttgart | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
20.07.1996 | Standard | | AaB | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
14.07.1996 | AaB | | Cliftonville | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.1996 | Stuttgart | | Standard | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.07.1996 | Standard | | Hapoel Haifa | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
06.07.1996 | Cliftonville | | Stuttgart | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
30.06.1996 | Hapoel Haifa | | Cliftonville | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
29.06.1996 | Stuttgart | | AaB | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
23.06.1996 | AaB | | Hapoel Haifa | 5:4 (4:0) | |||
22.06.1996 | Cliftonville | | Standard | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
20.07.1996 | Djurgårdens | | B68 | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Werder | | LASK | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
14.07.1996 | LASK | | Apollon Limassol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
13.07.1996 | B68 | | Werder | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.07.1996 | Werder | | Djurgårdens | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
06.07.1996 | Apollon Limassol | | B68 | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
30.06.1996 | Djurgårdens | | Apollon Limassol | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
29.06.1996 | B68 | | LASK | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
23.06.1996 | LASK | | Djurgårdens | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.06.1996 | Apollon Limassol | | Werder | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
20.07.1996 | Austria Wien | | Örebro | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Keflavík | | København | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
14.07.1996 | Örebro | | Branik | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
13.07.1996 | København | | Austria Wien | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
07.07.1996 | Austria Wien | | Keflavík | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
06.07.1996 | Branik | | København | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
30.06.1996 | Keflavík | | Branik | 0:0 | |||
29.06.1996 | København | | Örebro | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
23.06.1996 | Örebro | | Keflavík | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
22.06.1996 | Branik | | Austria Wien | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Ried | | Charleroi | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Silkeborg | | Conwy United | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
14.07.1996 | Charleroi | | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:0 | |||
13.07.1996 | Conwy United | | Ried | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
07.07.1996 | Ried | | Silkeborg | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
06.07.1996 | Zagłębie Lubin | | Conwy United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
23.06.1996 | Charleroi | | Silkeborg | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
22.06.1996 | Zagłębie Lubin | | Ried | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
20.07.1996 | Heerenveen | | Kaunas | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
20.07.1996 | Lillestrøm | | Nantes | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
14.07.1996 | Kaunas | | Sligo Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.1996 | Nantes | | Heerenveen | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
07.07.1996 | Heerenveen | | Lillestrøm | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
06.07.1996 | Sligo Rovers | | Nantes | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
30.06.1996 | Lillestrøm | | Sligo Rovers | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
29.06.1996 | Nantes | | Kaunas | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
23.06.1996 | Kaunas | | Lillestrøm | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
22.06.1996 | Sligo Rovers | | Heerenveen | 0:0 | |||
20.07.1996 | Luzern | | Segesta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Rennes | | Örgryte | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
14.07.1996 | Örgryte | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
13.07.1996 | Segesta | | Rennes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
07.07.1996 | Rennes | | Luzern | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
06.07.1996 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | | Segesta | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
30.06.1996 | Luzern | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.06.1996 | Segesta | | Örgryte | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
23.06.1996 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | | Rennes | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
22.06.1996 | Örgryte | | Luzern | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Rotor | | Basel | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
20.07.1996 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Antalyaspor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk |
14.07.1996 | Antalyaspor | | Rotor | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Isparta | |||||||
13.07.1996 | Basel | | Ataka-Aura | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Basel |
07.07.1996 | Rotor | | Shahtar Donetsk | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
06.07.1996 | Ataka-Aura | | Antalyaspor | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Maladzyechna |
30.06.1996 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Ataka-Aura | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
29.06.1996 | Antalyaspor | | Basel | 2:5 (2:3) | |||
Isparta |
23.06.1996 | Basel | | Shahtar Donetsk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Basel | |||||||
22.06.1996 | Ataka-Aura | | Rotor | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Maladzyechna |
20.07.1996 | 1860 München | | KamAZ | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
München | |||||||
20.07.1996 | ŁKS | | Kaučuk | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
13.07.1996 | KamAZ | | Spartak Varna | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
13.07.1996 | Kaučuk | | 1860 München | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.07.1996 | 1860 München | | ŁKS | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
München | |||||||
06.07.1996 | Spartak Varna | | Kaučuk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
30.06.1996 | ŁKS | | Spartak Varna | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
29.06.1996 | Kaučuk | | KamAZ | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Ostrava |
23.06.1996 | KamAZ | | ŁKS | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
22.06.1996 | Spartak Varna | | 1860 München | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Čukarički | | Universitatea Craiova | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Daugava Rīga | | Karlsruher | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
14.07.1996 | Universitatea Craiova | | Spartak Trnava | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
13.07.1996 | Karlsruher | | Čukarički | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
07.07.1996 | Čukarički | | Daugava Rīga | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
06.07.1996 | Spartak Trnava | | Karlsruher | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
30.06.1996 | Daugava Rīga | | Spartak Trnava | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
29.06.1996 | Karlsruher | | Universitatea Craiova | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.06.1996 | Universitatea Craiova | | Daugava Rīga | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
22.06.1996 | Spartak Trnava | | Čukarički | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Gaziantepspor | | Trans | 0:0 | |||
20.07.1996 | Lierse | | Groningen | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
14.07.1996 | Groningen | | Vasas | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
13.07.1996 | Trans | | Lierse | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
07.07.1996 | Lierse | | Gaziantepspor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.07.1996 | Vasas | | Trans | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
30.06.1996 | Gaziantepspor | | Vasas | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
29.06.1996 | Trans | | Groningen | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
23.06.1996 | Groningen | | Gaziantepspor | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
22.06.1996 | Vasas | | Lierse | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | CSKA Sofia | | Strasbourg | 0:0 | |||
20.07.1996 | Uralmash | | Kocaelispor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
14.07.1996 | Kocaelispor | | Hibernians Paola | 5:3 (4:0) | |||
13.07.1996 | Strasbourg | | Uralmash | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Strasbourg |
06.07.1996 | Hibernians Paola | | Strasbourg | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Paola | |||||||
06.07.1996 | Uralmash | | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
30.06.1996 | CSKA Sofia | | Hibernians Paola | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
29.06.1996 | Strasbourg | | Kocaelispor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
23.06.1996 | Kocaelispor | | CSKA Sofia | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
22.06.1996 | Hibernians Paola | | Uralmash | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Paola |
20.07.1996 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Kolkheti | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
20.07.1996 | Guingamp | | Zemun | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
14.07.1996 | Zemun | | Jaro | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
13.07.1996 | Kolkheti | | Guingamp | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
07.07.1996 | Guingamp | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
06.07.1996 | Jaro | | Kolkheti | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
30.06.1996 | Dinamo Bucureşti | | Jaro | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
29.06.1996 | Kolkheti | | Zemun | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
23.06.1996 | Zemun | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
22.06.1996 | Jaro | | Guingamp | 0:0 | |||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |