Intertoto Cup 1978

Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Duisburg63309 - 49
2. Bohemians Praha61415 - 56
3. Rapid Wien61326 - 85
4. Norrköping61237 - 104
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Slavia Praha660021 - 812
2. Kaiserslautern640218 - 108
3. OB61058 - 162
4. SSW Innsbruck61058 - 212
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Hertha641112 - 39
2. Slavia Sofija62319 - 77
3. Kalmar62138 - 105
4. Vejle61144 - 133
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Eintracht Braunschwe641110 - 39
2. Standard62316 - 37
3. Grasshopper61324 - 55
4. B 190361147 - 163
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Malmö651011 - 311
2. Zürich63036 - 76
3. Maccabi Tel Aviv620410 - 104
4. Vienna61146 - 133
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lokomotíva Košice642017 - 410
2. Bryne632110 - 58
3. Sturm62044 - 114
4. Sion60244 - 152
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Tatran660018 - 212
2. Esbjerg631210 - 87
3. Wiener SC61143 - 153
4. Young Boys60242 - 82
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Maccabi Netanya633016 - 89
2. Sloboda632112 - 98
3. Elfsborg622211 - 156
4. Lillestrøm60156 - 131
Group 9
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grazer AK640215 - 98
2. Pirin63129 - 77
3. Vojvodina630313 - 116
4. Start61146 - 163
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru