Intertoto Cup 1991

Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Xamax642014 - 310
2. Slovan Bratislava613210 - 115
3. Malmö60515 - 65
4. Bányász Tatabánya61235 - 144
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lausanne650122 - 710
2. Lyngby640216 - 128
3. Zagłębie Lubin62139 - 175
4. Norrköping60158 - 191
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Austria Salzburg64207 - 210
2. Chemie Halle631213 - 67
3. Váci Izzó62138 - 115
4. Ikast61054 - 132
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Dukla Banská Bystrica650111 - 310
2. Silkeborg640213 - 98
3. Hammarby62048 - 124
4. Energie61054 - 122
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. B 1903650113 - 510
2. Austria Wien64029 - 68
3. Djurgårdens61145 - 83
4. Rudá Hvězda Cheb61142 - 103
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grasshopper42115 - 55
2. Bányász Siófok41218 - 64
3. Frem41128 - 103
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bayer 0563127 - 67
2. Pirin62226 - 46
3. Östers61416 - 56
4. Sturm62135 - 95
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. DAC430110 - 36
2. Rapid Bucureşti42023 - 94
3. Botev Plovdiv41038 - 92
Group 9
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Swarovski Tirol430111 - 46
2. Lugano42027 - 64
3. Sportul41034 - 122
Group 10
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Örebro651011 - 411
2. Saarbrücken632123 - 108
3. Maccabi Haifa62046 - 174
4. Hapoel Petach Tikva60158 - 171
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru