Intertoto Cup 2006 |
22.07.2006 | Hibernian Edinburgh | | OB | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Edinburgh | |||||||
22.07.2006 | Lillestrøm | | Newcastle United | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Lillestrøm | |||||||
22.07.2006 | Twente | | Kalmar | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Enschede |
15.07.2006 | Kalmar | | Twente | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kalmar | |||||||
15.07.2006 | Newcastle United | | Lillestrøm | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
15.07.2006 | OB | | Hibernian Edinburgh | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odense |
22.07.2006 | Tiraspol | | Ried | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
22.07.2006 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | | Marseille | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
22.07.2006 | FK Moskva | | Hertha | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
22.07.2006 | Gent | | Grasshopper | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gent |
16.07.2006 | Hertha | | FK Moskva | 0:0 | |||
Berlin | |||||||
15.07.2006 | Marseille | | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 | |||
Istres | |||||||
15.07.2006 | Grasshopper | | Gent | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Zürich | |||||||
15.07.2006 | Ried | | Tiraspol | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Ried im Innkreis |
22.07.2006 | Ethnikos | | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Akhna | |||||||
22.07.2006 | Farul | | Auxerre | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Constanţa | |||||||
22.07.2006 | Kayserispor | | Lárisa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kayseri | |||||||
22.07.2006 | Maribor | | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Maribor |
15.07.2006 | Auxerre | | Farul | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Auxerre | |||||||
15.07.2006 | Lárisa | | Kayserispor | 0:0 | |||
Volos | |||||||
15.07.2006 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | | Ethnikos | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Herzliya | |||||||
15.07.2006 | Villarreal | | Maribor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Villarreal |
09.07.2006 | Keflavík | | Lillestrøm | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Keflavík | |||||||
09.07.2006 | Shelbourne | | OB | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
08.07.2006 | Dinaburg | | Hibernian Edinburgh | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Daugavpils | |||||||
08.07.2006 | Kalmar | | Tampere United | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Kalmar |
02.07.2006 | Hibernian Edinburgh | | Dinaburg | 0:2 | |||
02.07.2006 | OB | | Shelbourne | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Odense | |||||||
02.07.2006 | Tampere United | | Kalmar | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tampere | |||||||
01.07.2006 | Lillestrøm | | Keflavík | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Lillestrøm |
09.07.2006 | MTZ-RIPA | | FK Moskva | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
09.07.2006 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Ried | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
09.07.2006 | Teplice | | Grasshopper | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Teplice | |||||||
08.07.2006 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | | Nitra | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
08.07.2006 | Lech | | Tiraspol | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Poznań |
02.07.2006 | Nitra | | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Nitra | |||||||
02.07.2006 | Grasshopper | | Teplice | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Zürich | |||||||
01.07.2006 | Tiraspol | | Lech | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
01.07.2006 | FK Moskva | | MTZ-RIPA | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.07.2006 | Ried | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Ried im Innkreis |
08.07.2006 | Ethnikos | | Osijek | 0:0 | |||
Akhna | |||||||
08.07.2006 | Kayserispor | | Sopron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kayseri | |||||||
08.07.2006 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Farul | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
08.07.2006 | Maribor | | Zeta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Maribor | |||||||
08.07.2006 | Zrinjski | | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Mostar |
02.07.2006 | Osijek | | Ethnikos | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Osijek | |||||||
02.07.2006 | Zeta | | Maribor | 0:3 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
01.07.2006 | Farul | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Constanţa | |||||||
01.07.2006 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | | Zrinjski | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Herzliya | |||||||
01.07.2006 | Sopron | | Kayserispor | 3:3 (0:2) | |||
Sopron |
25.06.2006 | Kalmar | | Trans | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kalmar | |||||||
24.06.2006 | Carmarthen Town | | Tampere United | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Newtown | |||||||
24.06.2006 | Dungannon Swifts | | Keflavík | 0:0 | |||
Belfast | |||||||
24.06.2006 | HB Tórshavn | | Dinaburg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
24.06.2006 | Shelbourne | | Vėtra | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Dublin |
18.06.2006 | Dinaburg | | HB Tórshavn | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Daugavpils | |||||||
18.06.2006 | Vėtra | | Shelbourne | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
17.06.2006 | Keflavík | | Dungannon Swifts | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Keflavík | |||||||
17.06.2006 | Tampere United | | Carmarthen Town | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Tampere | |||||||
17.06.2006 | Trans | | Kalmar | 1:6 (1:1) | |||
Tallinn |
25.06.2006 | Grevenmacher | | Nitra | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
Gréiwenmaacher | |||||||
25.06.2006 | MTZ-RIPA | | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
24.06.2006 | Tiraspol | | Araz | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
24.06.2006 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Kilikia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
18.06.2006 | Kilikia | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
18.06.2006 | Nitra | | Grevenmacher | 6:2 (3:0) | |||
Nitra | |||||||
17.06.2006 | Araz | | Tiraspol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
İmişli | |||||||
17.06.2006 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | | MTZ-RIPA | 1:5 (0:1) | |||
Karagandy |
25.06.2006 | Farul | | Pobeda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Constanţa | |||||||
25.06.2006 | Marsaxlokk | | Zrinjski | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Paola | |||||||
24.06.2006 | Maribor | | Sant Julià | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Maribor | |||||||
24.06.2006 | Partizani | | Ethnikos | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tiranë |
18.06.2006 | Pobeda | | Farul | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Prilep | |||||||
18.06.2006 | Sant Julià | | Maribor | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
17.06.2006 | Ethnikos | | Partizani | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Akhna | |||||||
17.06.2006 | Zrinjski | | Marsaxlokk | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Mostar |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |