USSR, first league 1991 |
| 30.10.1991 | | Bukovina | | Novbahor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 27.10.1991 | | Bukovina | | Neftyanik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 11.10.1991 | | Bukovina | | Zimbrul | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 01.10.1991 | | Bukovina | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 28.09.1991 | | Bukovina | | Kotaik | | +:- |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 11.09.1991 | | Bukovina | | Kuban | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 23.08.1991 | | Bukovina | | Zenit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 20.08.1991 | | Bukovina | | Pardaugava | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 05.08.1991 | | Bukovina | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 02.08.1991 | | Bukovina | | Neftchi | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 16.07.1991 | | Novbahor | | Bukovina | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Namangan |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 20.06.1991 | | Kotaik | | Bukovina | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 14.06.1991 | | Bukovina | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 10.06.1991 | | Bukovina | | Tavriya | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 07.06.1991 | | Bukovina | | Tiligul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 20.05.1991 | | Bukovina | | Kairat | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 07.05.1991 | | Pardaugava | | Bukovina | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Riga |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 29.04.1991 | | Bukovina | | Geolog | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 26.04.1991 | | Bukovina | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 06.04.1991 | | Bukovina | | Shinnik | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 18.08.1969 | | Metallist | | Bukovina | | 0:1 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 14.06.1969 | | Bukovina | | Azovets | | 1:0 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 13.04.1969 | | Bukovina | | Stroitel Poltava | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 14.10.1962 | | Volyn | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 06.10.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Verkhovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 21.09.1962 | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Gornyak | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Chernivtsi Avangard Stadium |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 08.09.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 2:0 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 26.08.1962 | | SKA Odessa | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 18.08.1962 | | Volyn | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 12.08.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 25.06.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 18.04.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | SKA Kiev | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Sudostroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Mayak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1961 | | Desna | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:6 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.08.1961 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.08.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Spartak Stanislav | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.06.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Volyn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Mayak | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.04.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 09.04.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Avangard Chernigov | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.08.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Volyn | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.07.1960 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.07.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.07.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | SKA Lvov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 01.07.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Spartak Stanislav | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 26.06.1960 | | Chernomorets | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:3 (2:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1960 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 08.06.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Avangard Chernigov | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.06.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Avangard Ternopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1960 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Arsenal | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 17.04.1960 | | SKA Lvov | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 03.07.1949 | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Chernivtsi Dynamo Stadium |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avangard | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Desna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Tavriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | Khimik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Bukovina | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Bukovina | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Spartak Kherson | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Spartak Kiev | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Sudostroitel Nikolayev | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Kiev | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 0:5 |
| |