Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1997 | | Volga | | Progress | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Gornyak | | Progress | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Kachkanar |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1997 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Progress | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Progress | | Metiznik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.07.1997 | | Progress | | Iskra | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.07.1997 | | Progress | | Volga | | 4:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1997 | | Progress | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 10.06.1997 | | Progress | | Gornyak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1997 | | Progress | | Uralets | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Progress | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 08.05.1997 | | Progress | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Progress | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.09.1996 | | Progress | | Druzhba | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Progress | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1996 | | Progress | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Kraneks | | Progress | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Progress | | Stroitel | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Progress | | Iskra | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 27.06.1996 | | Progress | | Khimik | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Progress | | Kraneks | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Progress | | Energetik | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1995 | | Progress | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1995 | | Progress | | Astrateks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1995 | | Lada-D | | Progress | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1995 | | Progress | | Planeta | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.07.1995 | | Progress | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Progress | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.05.1995 | | Progress | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.07.1994 | | Progress | | Zenit Penza | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 09.07.1994 | | Progress | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.06.1994 | | Volga | | Progress | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.06.1994 | | Astrateks | | Progress | | 1:4 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1994 | | Progress | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1994 | | Progress | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.05.1994 | | Neftyanik | | Progress | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.05.1994 | | Progress | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1994 | | Progress | | Khimik Uvarovo | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Progress | | Kristall Sergach | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Progress | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:0 |
| |