Horsham

Horsham

Founded: 1871

Stadium: Gorings Mead

Last results

FA Cup 2021/22, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  16.10.2021Horsham Woking1:0 (0:0)
 Horsham

FA Cup 2021/22, Third qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  05.10.2021Eastbourne Borough Horsham0:1 (0:1) *
 Eastbourne

FA Cup 2021/22, Third qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  02.10.2021Horsham Eastbourne Borough2:2 (2:0)
 Horsham

FA Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  21.09.2021Horsham Kingstonian1:0 (1:0) *
 Horsham
Fixtures

FA Cup 2021/22, First Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  06.11.2021Carlisle United Horsham
 Carlisle

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2021/22 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2020/21 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2019/20 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1945/46 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1905/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1904/05 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Italy 2021/22

Day 9

22.10

Torino - Genoa

18:30

22.10

Sampdoria - Spezia

20:45

23.10

Salernitana - Empoli

15:00

23.10

Sassuolo - Venezia

18:00

23.10

Bologna - Milan

20:45

24.10

Atalanta - Udinese

12:30

24.10

Fiorentina - Cagliari

15:00

24.10

Hellas Verona - Lazio

15:00

24.10

Roma - Napoli

18:00

24.10

Inter - Juventus

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Krasnodar

14:00

FK RostovArsenal

16:30

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

19:00

 

NeftekhimikTekstilshchik

13:00

AkronOlimp-Dolgoprudny

16:00

TomVolgar

16:00

FK OrenburgSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

FakelMetallurg

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban

17:00

KAMAZSpartak-2

17:00

RotorAlaniya

17:00

TorpedoYenisey

17:00

BaltikaVeles

18:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Tuapse

14:00

ChaikaFK Forte

15:00

DruzhbaAlania-2

16:00

Mashuk-KMVRotor-2

16:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskFK Orenburg-2

14:00

FK ChelyabinskTorpedo Miass

15:00

FK TyumenLada-Tolyatti

15:00

NostaAmkar

16:00

SpartakVolga

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

VeresFK Mariupol

14:00

VorsklaShahtar

17:00

ChornomoretsFK Lviv

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaAlians

13:15

PolissyaKryvbas

15:30

 

ChernihivChaika

14:00

KarpatyEpitsentr

14:00

BukovynaLyubomyr

14:30

DniproLNZ

15:00

AFSKRubikon

15:00

KarpatyMunkacs

17:00

 

FK NikopolSkoruk

14:00

FK TrostianetsEnerhiya

14:00

Real PharmaKrystal

14:00

FK SumyPeremoha

14:00

BalkanyFK Vovchansk

15:00

TavriyaYarud

15:00

ViktoriyaFK Poltava

15:00

 

SabahSumqayıt

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:15

 

FK SlutskFK Smorgon

13:00

FK HomelEnergetik-BDU

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrIsloch

19:00

 

FloreștiPetrocub

14:00

SheriffBălți

17:00

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

15:15

MashʼalNavbahor

15:45

 

Admira WackerTirol

17:00

Austria WRied

17:00

WolfsbergAustria K

17:00

 

ChelseaNorwich City

12:30

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

EvertonWatford

15:00

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

SouthamptonBurnley

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City

17:30

 

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

Birmingham CitySwansea City

15:00

Blackburn RoversReading

15:00

BlackpoolPreston North End

15:00

Coventry CityDerby County

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Luton TownHull City

15:00

Peterborough UnitedQueens Park Rangers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionBristol City

15:00

 

CercleStandard

16:15

KortrijkOostende

18:30

MechelenZulte Waregem

18:30

EupenUnion Saint-Gilloise

20:45

 

Botev VCherno More

14:15

ArdaSlavia

16:30

LevskiPirin

18:45*

 

BayernHoffenheim

15:30

RB LeipzigGreuther

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

18:45

UtrechtHeerenveen

20:00

TwenteNEC

20:00

WaalwijkSparta

21:00

 

ValenciaMallorca

14:00

CádizAlavés

16:15

ElcheEspañol

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

21:00

 

SalernitanaEmpoli

15:00

SassuoloVenezia

18:00

BolognaMilan

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

14:00

SpartaksValmiera

14:00

 

VikingLillestrøm

16:00

StabækMolde

18:00

 

RakówTermalica

12:30

LechiaGórnik

15:00

PogońJagiellonia

17:30

Wisła KŚląsk

20:00

 

Santa ClaraFamalicão

14:30

TondelaPorto

18:00

SportingMoreirense

20:30

 

MladostKolubara

15:00

SpartakMetalac

17:00

 

NK BravoDomžale

15:00

AluminijCelje

17:00

KoperOlimpija

20:15

 

NantesClermont

17:00

LilleBrest

21:00

 

OsijekHrvatski dragovoljac

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:05

 

JezeroSutjeska

14:00

RudarDečić

14:00

PodgoricaMornar

16:00

ZetaPetrovac

16:00

BudućnostIskra

17:00

 

PardubiceFastav

16:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

16:00

SlovanSigma

16:00

KarvináBaník

19:00

 

DjurgårdensKalmar

15:00

HäckenHalmstad

17:30

 

AberdeenHibernian

15:00

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

Dundee UnitedMotherwell

15:00

HeartsDundee

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

15:45

Defensa y JusticiaPlatense

18:00

Rosario CentralRacing Club

20:15

 

JuventudeCeará

17:00

SantosAmérica

17:00

FluminenseFlamengo

19:00

FortalezaAtlético Paranaense

19:15

PalmeirasSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersSporting Kansas City

12:30

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

18:00

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

19:00

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

TorontoMontréal

19:30

New York CityDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionNashville

19:30

Inter MiamiCincinnati

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

RangersBrøndby

2:0

Sparta PragueLyon

3:4

SturmReal Sociedad

0:1

PSVMonaco

1:2

NapoliLegia

3:0

FenerbahçeAntwerp

2:2

EintrachtOlympiakós

3:1

LazioMarseille

0:0

Lokomotiv MoscowGalatasaray

0:1

MidtjyllandCrvena Zvezda

1:1

LudogoretsBraga

0:1

Real BetisBayer 04

1:1

Rapid WienDinamo Zagreb

2:1

West Ham UnitedGenk

3:0

HJKMaccabi

0:5

AlashkertLASK

0:3

AnorthosisFlora

2:2

PartizanGent

0:1

Bodø/GlimtRoma

6:1

CSKA SofiaZorya Lugansk

0:1

JablonecRanders

2:2

CFRAZ

0:1

FeyenoordUnion

3:1

MaccabiSlavia Prague

1:0

KøbenhavnPAÓK

1:2

SlovanLincoln Red Imps

2:0

MuraRennes

1:2

VitesseTottenham Hotspur

1:0

QarabağQayrat

2:1

BaselOmonia

3:1

SaprissaComunicaciones

4:3

MarathónMotagua

0:2

 

NoravankUrartu

0:1

CSKAPyunik

0:1

 

MetallurgAGMK

0:1

 

NapredakNovi Pazar

1:1

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

3:1

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

0:0

IndependienteSarmiento

1:1

TalleresRiver Plate

0:2

 

InternacionalBragantino

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

01.10.2021 Ц 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru