Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAberaman & AberdareAccrington StanleyAldershotAmbleAnnfield PlainApsleyArsenalAshingtonAston VillaAylesbury UnitedBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarry TownBasford UnitedBath CityBedford AvenueBedford TownBerkhamsted TownBexhill TownBillingham SynthoniaBirmingham City TransportBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBoston UnitedBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBurnleyBuryCambridge TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCharlton AthleticChatteris EngineersChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChorleyClandownClaptonClevedonCoalville TownColchester UnitedConsettCoventry CityCowesCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCrystal PalaceDarlingtonDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDulwich HamletEarleEast BierleyEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEbbw ValeEdgware TownEnfieldEpsom TownEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvertonExeter CityFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFirbeck Main CollieryFodens Motor WorksFord Sports DagenhamFrickley CollieryFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlossopGoole TownGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGranthamGravesend UnitedGrays AthleticGresley RoversGrimethorpe RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHalifax TownHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHastings & St LeonardsHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHednesford TownHereford UnitedHertford TownHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHorshamHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHurstIlfordIpswich TownKells Welfare CentreKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKings LangleyKingstonianLancaster CityLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLlanelliLloydsLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLyons ClubLysaght's SportsMaidenhead UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarineMarlowMeltham MillsMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMonckton AthleticMonmouth TownMoor GreenMorris MotorsNetherfieldNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOsberton RadiatorOssett TownOxford CityPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPewsey YMPinnerPlymouth ArgylePort ValePortsmouthPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRamsgate AthleticRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedhillRhylRochdaleRomfordRotherham UnitedRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSandownScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShorts SportsShrewsbury TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough UnitedSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CityStalybridge CelticStanley UnitedStockport CountyStocktonStoke CitySunderlandSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon GWR CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeThrockleyTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkUpton CollieryUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWhitby UnitedWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllEast GrinsteadWorthingГастингс энд Сент-ЛеонардзИст Гринстед
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
18:00
Botafogo Universitario
19:00
Bolívar Flamengo
20:30
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
19:30
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
20:00
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
Columbus Crew Monterrey
20:15
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
18:15
FK Krasnodar Baltika
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
17:00
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
18:30
FK Khimki KAMAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
14:30
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
16:00
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
18:45
Panevėžys Džiugas
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Yesterday, April 22
FK Mynai Rukh
1:1*
Metalist 1925 Obolon
Shakhtar Zorya
2:1*
Real Pharma Kudrivka
0:1*
Chaika Skala 1911
2:0*
Van Alashkert
2:3
West Armenia Ararat
1:2
Middlesbrough Leeds United
3:4
Sevilla Mallorca
2:1
Roma Bologna
1:3
Milan Inter
Warta Stal
5:2
Farense Benfica
Rudeš Varaždin
0:2
Elfsborg Kalmar
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament