AustraliaMerdeka TournamentLosses |
Merdeka Tournament 1970, 9th place match | |||||||
12.08.1970 | Thailand | | Australia XI | 2:0 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Merdeka Tournament 1970, Group 1 | |||||||
07.08.1970 | Malaysia | | Australia XI | 4:1 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Merdeka Tournament 1970, Group 1 | |||||||
05.08.1970 | India | | Australia XI | 2:0 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Merdeka Tournament 1970, Group 1 | |||||||
01.08.1970 | Burma | | Australia XI | 1:0 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Merdeka Tournament 1969, Consolation playoff | |||||||
08.11.1969 | South Korea | | Australia XI | 3:2 | |||
Merdeka Tournament 1969, Group 2 | |||||||
03.11.1969 | Burma | | Australia XI | 5:2 | |||
Merdeka Tournament 1969, Group 2 | |||||||
01.11.1969 | Singapore | | Australia XI | 4:2 | |||
Merdeka Tournament 1968, Semifinal | |||||||
22.08.1968 | Malaysia | | Australia XI | 4:3 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Merdeka Tournament 1968, Group A | |||||||
14.08.1968 | Japan B | | Australia XI | 1:0 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
18.08.1967 | Hong Kong | | Australia XI | 3:2 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
16.08.1967 | South Vietnam | | Australia XI | 3:0 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
13.08.1967 | India | | Australia XI | 3:1 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
10.08.1967 | Malaysia | | Australia XI | 3:2 | |||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Merdeka Tournament 1969, 7th place match | |||||||
India | | Australia XI | 2:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
11.05 | Vorskla - FK Mynai | (1:0)* |
11.05 | Obolon - Rukh | 15:30* |
11.05 | Shakhtar - Dynamo | 18:00* |
12.05 | FK Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1 | 13:00* |
12.05 | Chornomorets - Metalist 1925 | 15:30* |
12.05 | Kryvbas - Polissya | 18:00* |
13.05 | Kolos - LNZ | 15:30* |
13.05 | Zorya - Veres | 18:00* |
Local time
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |