Ukraine 2023/24Premiere League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Shakhtar | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 48 - 20 | 56 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27 - 12 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 - 8 | 25 | ||||
2. | Dynamo | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 57 - 24 | 54 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 - 8 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 - 16 | 26 | ||||
3. | Kryvbas | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 44 - 25 | 51 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 13 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 - 12 | 27 | ||||
4. | Dnipro-1 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 35 - 23 | 45 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 - 12 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 - 11 | 26 | ||||
5. | Rukh | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 36 - 26 | 41 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 14 - 11 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 - 15 | 24 | ||||
6. | Polissya | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31 - 26 | 39 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 15 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 - 11 | 21 | ||||
7. | LNZ | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 - 28 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 17 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 - 11 | 20 | ||||
8. | Vorskla | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 23 - 37 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 - 25 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 - 12 | 18 | ||||
9. | Chornomorets | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 34 - 34 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 - 14 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17 - 20 | 10 | ||||
10. | Kolos | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 18 - 19 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 - 10 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 - 9 | 14 | ||||
11. | Zorya | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25 - 32 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 - 14 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 18 | 12 | ||||
12. | FK Oleksandriya | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 22 - 31 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 - 15 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 16 | 10 | ||||
13. | Obolon | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 16 - 35 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 - 15 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 - 20 | 10 | ||||
14. | Veres | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22 - 35 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 22 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 - 13 | 6 | ||||
15. | Metalist 1925 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25 - 44 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 21 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 - 23 | 6 | ||||
16. | FK Mynai | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 18 - 40 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 - 20 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 - 20 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.04.2024 13:00 | Zorya | | Obolon | * | |||
Kiev |
22.04.2024 15:30 | Metalist 1925 | | Obolon | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Kiev |
13.04.2024 13:00 | Obolon | | FK Mynai | 1:1 (0:0) * | |||
Kiev |
06.04.2024 15:30 | Veres | | Obolon | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Rivne |
30.03.2024 13:00 | Obolon | | Shakhtar | 0:3 (0:2) * | |||
Kiev |
16.03.2024 15:30 | Obolon | | Polissya | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Kiev |
09.03.2024 18:00 | Kryvbas | | Obolon | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Kryvyi Rih |
03.03.2024 13:00 | Obolon | | Dnipro-1 | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Kiev |
26.02.2024 15:30 | Obolon | | Chornomorets | 1:1 (0:0) * | |||
Kiev |
11.12.2023 15:00 | Dynamo | | Obolon | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Kiev |
02.12.2023 13:00 | Kolos | | Obolon | 0:0 * | |||
Kovalivka |
17.04.2024 18:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Obolon | 2:2 (0:0) * | |||
Oleksandriia |
11.11.2023 13:00 | Obolon | | Vorskla | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Kiev |
06.11.2023 19:00 | Rukh | | Obolon | 2:2 (1:1) * | |||
Lviv |
29.10.2023 13:00 | LNZ | | Obolon | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Cherkasy |
20.10.2023 17:00 | Obolon | | Zorya | 2:4 (2:2) * | |||
Kiev |
08.10.2023 13:00 | Obolon | | Metalist 1925 | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Kiev |
01.10.2023 13:00 | FK Mynai | | Obolon | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Mynai |
22.09.2023 17:00 | Obolon | | Veres | 0:0 * | |||
Kiev |
16.09.2023 17:00 | Shakhtar | | Obolon | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Lviv |
02.09.2023 15:00 | Polissya | | Obolon | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Zhytomyr |
28.08.2023 19:00 | Obolon | | Kryvbas | 0:0 * | |||
Kiev |
20.08.2023 15:00 | Dnipro-1 | | Obolon | 1:2 (1:0) * | |||
Uzhgorod |
12.08.2023 15:00 | Chornomorets | | Obolon | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Odesa |
04.08.2023 17:00 | Obolon | | Dynamo | 2:4 (1:3) * | |||
Kiev |
28.07.2023 17:00 | Obolon | | Kolos | 0:0 * | |||
Kiev |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
27.04 | FK Mynai - Chornomorets | 13:00* |
27.04 | Dnipro-1 - Dynamo | 13:00* |
27.04 | LNZ - Shakhtar | 15:30* |
27.04 | Rukh - Veres | 18:00* |
28.04 | Zorya - Obolon | 13:00* |
28.04 | Kolos - FK Oleksandriya | 15:30* |
28.04 | Kryvbas - Metalist 1925 | 18:00* |
29.04 | Polissya - Vorskla | 18:00* |
Local time
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |