USSR 1974, second league

Final

Semifinal Grozny

Semifinal Frunze

Semifinal Kharkov

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Uralan, Drawn

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo382112562 - 2754SF181044 - 937311518 - 1817
2.Dynamo Btm382012655 - 2952SF163039 - 53549616 - 2417
3.Dila38227986 - 4151SF152262 - 103275724 - 3119
4.Dynamo Vlg38219862 - 3851135144 - 133184718 - 2520
5.Iskra38209959 - 3149153142 - 73356817 - 2416
6.Uralan382071152 - 3747144136 - 932631016 - 2815
7.Khimik Dzzh3816111154 - 3543144141 - 1232271013 - 2311
8.Dynamo Stv381691360 - 4041152247 - 1232171113 - 289
9.Lokomotiv381691346 - 5341135132 - 1431341214 - 3910
10.Dynamo Kbd381751657 - 5239161246 - 1633141411 - 366
11.Guria3810171156 - 5337910042 - 1928171114 - 349
12.Dynamo Brn381571647 - 4837135133 - 531221514 - 436
13.Dynamo Zgd381461850 - 6734125236 - 1729211614 - 505
14.Mertskhali3811121542 - 6234106329 - 1626161213 - 468
15.Shirak381371854 - 6733134241 - 1830031613 - 493
16.Kalitva381271938 - 5031x106329 - 132621169 - 375
17.Kolkhida381181938 - 5830x106328 - 1326121610 - 454
18.Khimik Nvm381032537 - 632383824 - 1519201713 - 484
19.Lori38492527 - 8217x47821 - 241502176 - 582
20.Xazar38642826 - 7516531119 - 261311177 - 493

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

LiverpoolRoma

19:45

Atlético NacionalBolívar

19:30

SantosEstudiantes

21:30

Deportivo LaraMillonarios

18:15

MalkiyaAl-Jazeera

20:00

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Suwaiq

20:00

Al AhedManama

16:30

Al JaishAl Zawra'a

17:30

Tampines RoversPersija

20:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimSông Lam Nghệ An

20:00

 

FK KalugaTorpedo

18:30

 

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

ZenitIrtysh

18:00

 

NeftchiMetallurg

18:00

BuxoroQizilqum

20:00

 

Derby CountyCardiff City

19:45

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

19:45

 

PalangaSūduva

18:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

0:0

LautokaMarist

1:1

 

ArsenalZenit

3:3

CSKAFK Krasnodar

2:1

FK TosnoAmkar

0:2

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

0:1

LokomotivFK Ufa

0:0

 

FK TambovShinnik

3:1

KubanAvangard

0:3

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

2:4

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

3:1

VeresDynamo

1:4

 

OlympikKarpaty

0:2

 

FK SumyDesna

0:2

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

2:0

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

2:1

KreminHirnyk-Sport

2:0

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

1:1

InguletsVolyn

1:0

 

Nyva TPolissya

2:1

SkalaPodillya

1:0

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:4

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

1:0

Metalist 1925Dnipro

3:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:1

SumqayıtQarabağ

0:1

NeftçiQəbələ

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

0:0

BanantsGandzasar

1:0

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

0:1

IslochFK Haradzeya

0:0

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

2:2

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

1:1

TobilAkzhayik

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

1:1

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:1

QayratKaysar

4:1

OrdabasyAstana

1:2

 

Red BullAltach

3:1

RapidAdmira Wacker

4:1

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

4:1

Stoke CityBurnley

1:1

Manchester CitySwansea City

5:0

 

ChelseaSouthampton

2:0

 

AugsburgMainz 05

2:0

KölnSchalke 04

2:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

2:0

 

GironaEspañol

0:2

MálagaReal Sociedad

2:0

Las PalmasAlavés

0:4

AtléticoReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariBologna

0:0

UdineseCrotone

1:2

ChievoInter

1:2

LazioSampdoria

4:0

AtalantaTorino

2:1

JuventusNapoli

0:1

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

1:1

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

1:0

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

1:1

LillestrømRanheim

0:1

RosenborgStart

2:0

TromsøSandefjord

4:1

VålerengaMolde

0:0

 

TondelaAves

3:0

ChavesPortimonense

2:1

MoreirenseRio Ave

2:1

SportingBoavista

1:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

2:2

CeljeOlimpija

1:1

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

NiceMontpellier

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

2:1

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

HajdukDinamo

1:2

LokomotivaIstra 1961

0:0

 

KarvináTeplice

1:1

SlovanSlavia

0:0

 

DalkurdSundsvall

2:2

HäckenHammarby

2:2

AIKGöteborg

2:0

TrelleborgKalmar

0:1

 

PaideLevadia

1:3

 

TigreHuracán

0:2

Rosario CentralRacing Club

0:2

Atlético TucumánUnión

0:0

ArsenalRiver Plate

0:3

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

3:1

 

ParanáCorinthians

0:4

Atlético MineiroVitória

2:1

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

1:1

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:0

CearáSão Paulo

0:0

PalmeirasInternacional

1:0

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

0:0

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

3:1

Portland TimbersNew York City

3:0

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

5:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:2

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru