USSR 1974, second league

Final

Semifinal Grozny

Semifinal Frunze

Semifinal Kharkov

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Dila, Drawn

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo382112562 - 2754SF181044 - 937311518 - 1817
2.Dynamo Btm382012655 - 2952SF163039 - 53549616 - 2417
3.Dila38227986 - 4151SF152262 - 103275724 - 3119
4.Dynamo Vlg38219862 - 3851135144 - 133184718 - 2520
5.Iskra38209959 - 3149153142 - 73356817 - 2416
6.Uralan382071152 - 3747144136 - 932631016 - 2815
7.Khimik Dzzh3816111154 - 3543144141 - 1232271013 - 2311
8.Dynamo Stv381691360 - 4041152247 - 1232171113 - 289
9.Lokomotiv381691346 - 5341135132 - 1431341214 - 3910
10.Dynamo Kbd381751657 - 5239161246 - 1633141411 - 366
11.Guria3810171156 - 5337910042 - 1928171114 - 349
12.Dynamo Brn381571647 - 4837135133 - 531221514 - 436
13.Dynamo Zgd381461850 - 6734125236 - 1729211614 - 505
14.Mertskhali3811121542 - 6234106329 - 1626161213 - 468
15.Shirak381371854 - 6733134241 - 1830031613 - 493
16.Kalitva381271938 - 5031x106329 - 132621169 - 375
17.Kolkhida381181938 - 5830x106328 - 1326121610 - 454
18.Khimik Nvm381032537 - 632383824 - 1519201713 - 484
19.Lori38492527 - 8217x47821 - 241502176 - 582
20.Xazar38642826 - 7516531119 - 261311177 - 493

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1974Khimik Dzzh Dila1:1 (1:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1974Dila Torpedo0:0
 Gori
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1974Uralan Dila1:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1974Dynamo Brn Dila1:1
 Bryansk
Статистика личных встреч Dila Dynamo Stv0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч Dynamo Zgd Dila1:1
 
Статистика личных встреч Shirak Dila1:1
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru