USSR 1974, second league

Final

Semifinal Grozny

Semifinal Frunze

Semifinal Kharkov

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Dynamo Vlg, Drawn

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo382112562 - 2754SF181044 - 937311518 - 1817
2.Dynamo Btm382012655 - 2952SF163039 - 53549616 - 2417
3.Dila38227986 - 4151SF152262 - 103275724 - 3119
4.Dynamo Vlg38219862 - 3851135144 - 133184718 - 2520
5.Iskra38209959 - 3149153142 - 73356817 - 2416
6.Uralan382071152 - 3747144136 - 932631016 - 2815
7.Khimik Dzzh3816111154 - 3543144141 - 1232271013 - 2311
8.Dynamo Stv381691360 - 4041152247 - 1232171113 - 289
9.Lokomotiv381691346 - 5341135132 - 1431341214 - 3910
10.Dynamo Kbd381751657 - 5239161246 - 1633141411 - 366
11.Guria3810171156 - 5337910042 - 1928171114 - 349
12.Dynamo Brn381571647 - 4837135133 - 531221514 - 436
13.Dynamo Zgd381461850 - 6734125236 - 1729211614 - 505
14.Mertskhali3811121542 - 6234106329 - 1626161213 - 468
15.Shirak381371854 - 6733134241 - 1830031613 - 493
16.Kalitva381271938 - 5031x106329 - 132621169 - 375
17.Kolkhida381181938 - 5830x106328 - 1326121610 - 454
18.Khimik Nvm381032537 - 632383824 - 1519201713 - 484
19.Lori38492527 - 8217x47821 - 241502176 - 582
20.Xazar38642826 - 7516531119 - 261311177 - 493

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

19:00

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru