USSR 1971, second league

Final 1

Final 2

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Spartak I-F, Wins

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Krivbass503110977 - 3172F2194247 - 1042126730 - 2130
2.Sudostroitel503011969 - 3171195144 - 1143116825 - 2028
3.Avtomobilist5025151058 - 3065194239 - 942611819 - 2123
4.Shakhtyor Kad5024151167 - 3463193351 - 1341512816 - 2122
5.Tavriya5024111579 - 5059156442 - 1436951137 - 3623
6.Zvezda5021171252 - 3359156433 - 1336611819 - 2023
7.Lokomotiv Vnts5017221147 - 35561211233 - 1335511914 - 2221
8.Stroitel5021131654 - 4355175338 - 1439481316 - 2916
9.Shakhtyor Grl5017201350 - 5054138436 - 2734412914 - 2320
10.Khimik5019151666 - 6153157347 - 2637481319 - 3516
11.Metallurg5018151762 - 5551149246 - 2137461516 - 3414
12.SKA Od5018151750 - 4851127632 - 2031681118 - 2820
13.Lokomotiv Khrs5018141846 - 5250157330 - 1037371516 - 4213
14.Avangard Trn5018131943 - 46491210327 - 1134631616 - 3515
15.Spartak Sum5015181742 - 4348128527 - 13323101215 - 3016
16.Bukovina5017141935 - 3848146525 - 1134381410 - 2714
17.SKA K5015171843 - 4447911526 - 1629661317 - 2818
18.Dynamo5015161935 - 45461310224 - 1136261711 - 3410
19.Spartak I-F501892346 - 4645164537 - 123625189 - 349
20.Goverla5015152042 - 55451210329 - 1334351713 - 4211
21.Avangard Svt5014171937 - 5445109619 - 1329481318 - 4116
22.Lokomotiv Dts5012162239 - 614088923 - 2724481316 - 3416
23.SKA Lv5010172333 - 5537x89819 - 1925281514 - 3612
24.Dnepr509152628 - 6933x89818 - 2525161810 - 448
25.Torpedo507162721 - 6630610916 - 232216185 - 438
26.Goryn509103127 - 7328871021 - 242313216 - 495

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru