USSR 1971, second league

Final 1

Final 2

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Lokomotiv Vnts, Wins

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Krivbass503110977 - 3172F2194247 - 1042126730 - 2130
2.Sudostroitel503011969 - 3171195144 - 1143116825 - 2028
3.Avtomobilist5025151058 - 3065194239 - 942611819 - 2123
4.Shakhtyor Kad5024151167 - 3463193351 - 1341512816 - 2122
5.Tavriya5024111579 - 5059156442 - 1436951137 - 3623
6.Zvezda5021171252 - 3359156433 - 1336611819 - 2023
7.Lokomotiv Vnts5017221147 - 35561211233 - 1335511914 - 2221
8.Stroitel5021131654 - 4355175338 - 1439481316 - 2916
9.Shakhtyor Grl5017201350 - 5054138436 - 2734412914 - 2320
10.Khimik5019151666 - 6153157347 - 2637481319 - 3516
11.Metallurg5018151762 - 5551149246 - 2137461516 - 3414
12.SKA Od5018151750 - 4851127632 - 2031681118 - 2820
13.Lokomotiv Khrs5018141846 - 5250157330 - 1037371516 - 4213
14.Avangard Trn5018131943 - 46491210327 - 1134631616 - 3515
15.Spartak Sum5015181742 - 4348128527 - 13323101215 - 3016
16.Bukovina5017141935 - 3848146525 - 1134381410 - 2714
17.SKA K5015171843 - 4447911526 - 1629661317 - 2818
18.Dynamo5015161935 - 45461310224 - 1136261711 - 3410
19.Spartak I-F501892346 - 4645164537 - 123625189 - 349
20.Goverla5015152042 - 55451210329 - 1334351713 - 4211
21.Avangard Svt5014171937 - 5445109619 - 1329481318 - 4116
22.Lokomotiv Dts5012162239 - 614088923 - 2724481316 - 3416
23.SKA Lv5010172333 - 5537x89819 - 1925281514 - 3612
24.Dnepr509152628 - 6933x89818 - 2525161810 - 448
25.Torpedo507162721 - 6630610916 - 232216185 - 438
26.Goryn509103127 - 7328871021 - 242313216 - 495

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru