USSR 1971, second league

Final 1

Final 2

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Shakhtyor Kad, Wins

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Krivbass503110977 - 3172F2194247 - 1042126730 - 2130
2.Sudostroitel503011969 - 3171195144 - 1143116825 - 2028
3.Avtomobilist5025151058 - 3065194239 - 942611819 - 2123
4.Shakhtyor Kad5024151167 - 3463193351 - 1341512816 - 2122
5.Tavriya5024111579 - 5059156442 - 1436951137 - 3623
6.Zvezda5021171252 - 3359156433 - 1336611819 - 2023
7.Lokomotiv Vnts5017221147 - 35561211233 - 1335511914 - 2221
8.Stroitel5021131654 - 4355175338 - 1439481316 - 2916
9.Shakhtyor Grl5017201350 - 5054138436 - 2734412914 - 2320
10.Khimik5019151666 - 6153157347 - 2637481319 - 3516
11.Metallurg5018151762 - 5551149246 - 2137461516 - 3414
12.SKA Od5018151750 - 4851127632 - 2031681118 - 2820
13.Lokomotiv Khrs5018141846 - 5250157330 - 1037371516 - 4213
14.Avangard Trn5018131943 - 46491210327 - 1134631616 - 3515
15.Spartak Sum5015181742 - 4348128527 - 13323101215 - 3016
16.Bukovina5017141935 - 3848146525 - 1134381410 - 2714
17.SKA K5015171843 - 4447911526 - 1629661317 - 2818
18.Dynamo5015161935 - 45461310224 - 1136261711 - 3410
19.Spartak I-F501892346 - 4645164537 - 123625189 - 349
20.Goverla5015152042 - 55451210329 - 1334351713 - 4211
21.Avangard Svt5014171937 - 5445109619 - 1329481318 - 4116
22.Lokomotiv Dts5012162239 - 614088923 - 2724481316 - 3416
23.SKA Lv5010172333 - 5537x89819 - 1925281514 - 3612
24.Dnepr509152628 - 6933x89818 - 2525161810 - 448
25.Torpedo507162721 - 6630610916 - 232216185 - 438
26.Goryn509103127 - 7328871021 - 242313216 - 495

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 637
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

20:00

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

20:05

MarseilleRed Bull

21:05

PeñarolLibertad

21:30

River PlateEmelec

19:15

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

19:15

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

21:30

JuniorAlianza

19:30

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:30

BunyodkorLokomotiv

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

LiverpoolRoma

5:2

Atlético NacionalBolívar

4:1

SantosEstudiantes

2:0

Deportivo LaraMillonarios

2:1

MalkiyaAl-Jazeera

1:2

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Suwaiq

2:0

Al AhedManama

3:1

Al JaishAl Zawra'a

1:1

Tampines RoversPersija

2:4

Johor Darul Ta'zimSông Lam Nghệ An

3:2

 

FK KalugaTorpedo

1:2

 

FK ChitaDynamo

0:0

ZenitIrtysh

2:3

 

NeftchiMetallurg

0:0

BuxoroQizilqum

1:0

 

Derby CountyCardiff City

3:1

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

3:0

 

PalangaSūduva

0:2

TrakaiŽalgiris K

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru