Harrogate Town

Harrogate Town

Founded: 1914

Stadium: Wetherby Road

Other names:

 1914 Ц 1932  Harrogate AFC
 1935 Ц   Harrogate Hotspurs
 1950 Ц   Harrogate Town

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  23.10.2018Wrexham Harrogate Town2:0 (0:0) *
 Wrexham

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Harrogate Town Wrexham0:0
 Harrogate

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  14.10.2017Harrogate Town Gainsborough Trinity1:2 (1:0)
 Harrogate

FA Cup 2017/18, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  02.10.2017Bradford Park Avenue Harrogate Town0:2 (0:0) *
 Bradford

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru