Russia 2000, Second division, South |
| 02.09.2000 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2000, Second division, South |
| 12.08.2000 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Venets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2000, Second division, South |
| 31.05.2000 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Kavkazkabel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2000, Second division, South |
| 03.05.2000 | | Venets | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 24.10.1999 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Druzhba | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 09.09.1999 | | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Shakhty |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 08.08.1999 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Iriston | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 07.06.1999 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Beshtau | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 13.10.1998 | | Venets | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 07.10.1998 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Lokomotiv-Taim | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 04.10.1998 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 25.09.1998 | | Rostselmash-2 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 16.09.1998 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 07.09.1998 | | Alania-2 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 23.08.1998 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Nart Cherkessk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 14.08.1998 | | Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 11.08.1998 | | Anapa | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 23.05.1998 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 26.04.1998 | | FK Mozdok | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Veseloye Iriston Stadium |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 17.04.1998 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Avtodor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 01.11.1997 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 26.06.1997 | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 07.06.1997 | | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Tambov |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 29.05.1997 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 28.04.1997 | | Avtozapchast | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 08.04.1997 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 01.11.1996 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 15.09.1996 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 14.08.1996 | | Avtodor-BMK | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 15.07.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:2 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 26.06.1996 | | Iriston | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 |
| Vladikavkaz Yunost Stadium |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 13.06.1996 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Anzhi | | 3:3 (2:3) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 04.06.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 06.04.1996 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Kolos | | 1:1 |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 20.10.1995 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 18.09.1995 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Gekris | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 11.08.1995 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 27.07.1995 | | Avtodor-BMK | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 29.05.1995 | | Gekris | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Anapa |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 20.04.1995 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 02.04.1995 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Avtozapchast | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 30.09.1994 | | Iriston | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 27.09.1994 | | Kavkazkabel | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 20.08.1994 | | FK Orekhovo | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 14.08.1994 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Vympel | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 09.07.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 10.06.1994 | | Fakel | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 22.05.1994 | | Terek | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 12.05.1994 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 02.05.1994 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 15.04.1994 | | Vympel | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Rybinsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 12.04.1994 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |