USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 20.10.1969 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 11.10.1969 | | Baltika | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 26.08.1969 | | Shinnik | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Tekstilshchik | | Baltika | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1969 | | Torpedo | | Baltika | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 19.07.1969 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Baltika | | 4:2 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 15.07.1969 | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| Nalchik |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 30.06.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Baltika | | 3:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 26.06.1969 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 13.05.1969 | | Baltika | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 11.04.1969 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Baltika | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 23.09.1968 | | Baltika | | SKA Kiev | | 0:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Daugava | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Baltika | | Karpaty | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Avtomobilist | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Baltika | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Baltika | | Metallugr Tula | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Khimik | | Baltika | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 20.06.1968 | | Baltika | | SKA Lvov | | 2:4 (2:3) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 12.06.1968 | | Baltika | | SKA Odessa | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Selstroy | | Baltika | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Poltava |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.05.1968 | | SKA Kiev | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 19.05.1968 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | | 5:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 11.05.1968 | | Baltika | | Daugava | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Volga Kalinin | | Baltika | | 3:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 23.04.1968 | | Metallugr Tula | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:4 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Baltika | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 07.04.1968 | | Karpaty | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 09.10.1967 | | Tekstilshchik | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 24.09.1967 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1967 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 15.09.1967 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Baltika | | 3:2 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 09.08.1967 | | Rostselmash | | Baltika | | 5:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1967 | | Daugava | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.07.1967 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Kuban | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.06.1967 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 15.05.1967 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Baltika | | Traktor | | 0:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 24.04.1967 | | Baltika | | Daugava | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 17.04.1967 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Baltika | | 4:2 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 06.04.1967 | | Terek | | Baltika | | 4:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Baltika | | Rubin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 11.10.1966 | | Zhalgiris | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 30.09.1966 | | Baltika | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 27.09.1966 | | Baltika | | Daugava | | 0:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 07.09.1966 | | Rostselmash | | Baltika | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 31.08.1966 | | Kuban | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 10.08.1966 | | Shirak | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1966 | | Baltika | | Terek | | 0:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 25.07.1966 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 10.06.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 04.06.1966 | | Daugava | | Baltika | | 3:0 |
| Riga |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 27.04.1966 | | Terek | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 17.04.1966 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Baltika | | 3:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 12.04.1966 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Baltika | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.09.1962 | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.09.1962 | | Chaika | | Baltika | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Baltika | | Serpukhov team | | 0:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Baltika | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Trud Glukhovo | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Baltika | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Raketa | | Baltika | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.07.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Baltika | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Baltika | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.10.1960 | | Ilmen | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | Baltika | | 1:0 |
| Orel |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.09.1960 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1960 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Baltika | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1960 | | Baltika | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.06.1960 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.06.1960 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.05.1960 | | Baltika | | Raketa | | 1:3 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1960 | | Spartak Tambov | | Baltika | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Trud Voronezh | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 15.09.1959 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 15.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Baltika | | 3:2 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1959 | | Baltika | | SKVO Lvov | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 19.07.1959 | | Daugava | | Baltika | | 5:1 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 26.10.1958 | | Urozhay Minsk | | Baltika | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1958 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Spartak Stanislav | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1958 | | Baltika | | Spartak Minsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1958 | | Trud Glukhovo | | Baltika | | 2:0 |
| Noginsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 26.08.1958 | | Baltika | | LTI | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 17.08.1958 | | Chernomorets | | Baltika | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1958 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Baltika | | 3:2 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1958 | | SKVO Kiev | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 22.06.1958 | | Baltika | | Spartak Stanislav | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 22.06.1958 | | Baltika | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Baltika | | 4:2 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 08.06.1958 | | SKVO Lvov | | Baltika | | +:- |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 03.06.1958 | | Spartak Minsk | | Baltika | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 30.05.1958 | | Baltika | | Spartak Vilnius | | 0:3 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 17.11.1957 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 08.11.1957 | | Avangard Nikolayev | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 3:2 |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.11.1957 | | Spartak Stanislav | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 3:0 |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1957 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 2:1 |
| Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 20.10.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | 1:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 25.08.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | SKVO Lvov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1957 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 2:1 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 24.07.1957 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 5:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1957 | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 3:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1957 | | Daugava | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 08.06.1957 | | Urozhay Minsk | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1957 | | SKVO Lvov | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 3:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 0:4 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 08.05.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Spartak Stanislav | | 0:5 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 20.04.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Stupino team | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 14.04.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Spartak Vilnius | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |