22.12.1995 < | Football matches for 23.12.1995 | > 24.12.1995 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Bangladesh | | Nepal | 2:1 | ||||||
Madras |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19:45 | Liverpool | | Arsenal | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
19:45 | Wimbledon | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Coventry City | | Everton | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Southampton | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Queens Park Rangers | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Newcastle United | | Nottingham Forest | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
19:45 | Middlesbrough | | West Ham United | 4:2 (3:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester City | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 73-35 | 82 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 66-37 | 78 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 70-34 | 71 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 52-35 | 63 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 49-31 | 63 | ||
6. | Everton | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 64-44 | 61 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 61-47 | 61 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-38 | 61 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 50-54 | 58 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 43-52 | 51 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Derby County | | Sunderland | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Leicester City | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Huddersfield Town | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Watford | 0:0 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Sheffield United | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Crystal Palace | 2:3 (0:3) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Sint-Truiden | 2:0 | ||||||
Beveren | | Charleroi | 1:1 | ||||||
Antwerp | | Molenbeek | 1:1 | ||||||
Lommel | | Lierse | 0:0 | ||||||
Gent | | Cercle | 1:5 | ||||||
Anderlecht | | Germinal Ekeren | 4:2 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
De Graafschap | | Sparta | 5:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Roda | | Vitesse | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Willem II | | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Fortuna Sittard | | Groningen | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Tirsense | | Boavista | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Campomaiorense | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Chaves | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
União de Leiria | | Farense | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leiria | |||||||||
Vitória | | Porto | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Sporting | | Gil Vicente | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Estrela | | Leça | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Amadora | |||||||||
Salgueiros | | Braga | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto |
Day 14 | |||||||||
South Melbourne Hellas | | Adelaide City | 2:0 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney UTS Olympic | | Morwell Falcons | 2:2 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
West Adelaide Sharks | | Newcastle Breakers | 2:1 | ||||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 58-35 | 60 | ||
2. | Melbourne Knights | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50-28 | 59 | ||
3. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 55-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54-35 | 57 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 65-40 | 54 | ||
6. | Sydney United | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47-33 | 54 | ||
7. | West Adelaide Sharks | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 49-43 | 53 | ||
8. | South Melbourne Hellas | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 50-56 | 46 | ||
9. | Canberra Cosmos | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 48-61 | 35 | ||
10. | Morwell Falcons | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35-65 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |