USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 14.04.1962 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 23.05.1961 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1959 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 4:1 |
| Gorlivka |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1959 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 5:1 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 23.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:2 |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 07.08.1959 | | Zenit | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 4:2 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 17.06.1959 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 3:1 |
| Lugansk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1959 | | Volga Kalinin | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 3:2 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 03.06.1959 | | Admiralteyets | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:0 |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 20.05.1959 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 1:0 |
| Kadievka |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 26.08.1958 | | Terek | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 4:3 (2:2) |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Kuban | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 22.06.1958 | | SKVO Rostov-on-Don | | Lokomotiv Artyomovsk | | 6:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1958 | | SKVO Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 5:3 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Lokomotiv Kutaisi | | Lokomotiv Artyomovsk | | 1:0 |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 30.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Artyomovsk | | Temp | | 0:1 |
| Artemivsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 20.05.1958 | | Metallurg Stalingrad | | Lokomotiv Artyomovsk | | 1:0 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 11.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Artyomovsk | | Spartak Stavropol | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Artemivsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1958 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Lokomotiv Artyomovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1958 | | Shirak | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 25.04.1958 | | Burevestnik | | Lokomotiv Artyomovsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 20.04.1958 | | Neftyanik | | Lokomotiv Artyomovsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 |
| | | Azovstal | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 7:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Simferopol | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Avangard Simferopol | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 4:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKF Sevastopol | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zhdanov | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Avangard Zhyoltye Vody | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | SKChF | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:0 |
| |