Belgium 1959/60

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lierse30166857 - 4038CC95137 - 142371720 - 2615
2.Anderlecht30165969 - 4237102344 - 212263625 - 2115
3.Waterschei30139852 - 393594230 - 92245622 - 3013
4.Beerschot301541165 - 4634102347 - 242252818 - 2212
5.Liège301012843 - 353248324 - 181664519 - 1716
6.Union Saint-Gilloise301110958 - 563295137 - 232325821 - 339
7.Standard301281054 - 483275332 - 211953722 - 2713
8.Antwerp301361160 - 503293340 - 182143820 - 3211
9.La Gantoise301261248 - 463073523 - 101753725 - 3613
10.Olympic301251338 - 4829101430 - 18212498 - 308
11.Daring301071337 - 442765419 - 141742918 - 3010
12.Sint-Truiden301071339 - 512763620 - 211544719 - 3012
13.Brugge301061437 - 532682525 - 221824912 - 318
14.Verviétois30891325 - 372584318 - 132005107 - 245
15.Berchem30971436 - 562582520 - 201815916 - 367
16.Beringen30751835 - 621962717 - 2414131118 - 385

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 761
Matches:1 097 145
Clubs:11 347
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 072
Site news
23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2023/24
added

23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added

23.02.2024
current

Quarterfina & Semifinal of the
AFC Champions League 2023/24
added

16.02.2024

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 28

NacionalAcademia

19:00

Atlético NacionalNacional Asuncion

19:30

BotafogoAurora

21:30

Ifira Black BirdClassic

16:00

CincinnatiCavalier

19:00

NashvilleMoca

20:15

 

QəbələQarabağ

19:00

 

West ArmeniaArarat-Armenia

15:00

VanArarat

15:00

 

ChelseaLeeds United

19:30

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

Nottingham ForestManchester United

19:45

LiverpoolSouthampton

20:00

 

SassuoloNapoli

18:00

InterAtalanta

20:45

 

StalŁKS

18:30

 

JedinstvoSutjeska

15:00

Mladost Donja GoricaDečić

15:00

MornarArsenal

17:30

PetrovacRudar

17:30

BudućnostJezero

18:00

 

CelticDundee

19:45

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

19:45

KilmarnockRangers

19:45

HeartsHibernian

19:45

LivingstonMotherwell

20:00

 

Maringá (Maringá)América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

19:15

Humaitá (Porto Acre)Sampaio Correa (São Luis)

19:30

Maranhão (São Luis)Ferroviário (Fortaleza)

19:30

Murici (Murici)Confiança (Aracaju)

19:30

Itabaiana (Itabaiana)Nova Iguaçu (Nova Iguaçu)

19:30

ASA (Arapiraca)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

20:00

Operário (Campo Grande)Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa)

20:30

Operário (Várzea Grande)Criciúma (Criciúma)

20:30

Trem (Macapá)Sport (Recife)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 26

 

FK OleksandriyaShakhtar

0:0*

ZoryaVorskla

1:0*

ObolonChornomorets

1:1*

 

NoahShirak

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrentford

4:2

 

Coventry CityMaidstone United

5:0

 

BeroeLudogorets

0:2

 

GironaRayo Vallecano

3:0

 

RomaTorino

3:2

FiorentinaLazio

2:1

 

WartaRadomiak

0:0

 

BoavistaBraga

0:4

 

MladostVoždovac

2:0

 

NK BravoKoper

0:0

International tournaments

Soon

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru