Belgium 1993/94

Jupiler League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht34247379 - 3155CL123240 - 1527124139 - 1628
2.Brugge342013154 - 1953CWC124129 - 92889025 - 1025
3.Seraing341513650 - 2743UC115135 - 132748515 - 1416
4.Charleroi341851161 - 4941UC141239 - 242944922 - 2512
5.Antwerp341413744 - 3841UC77320 - 152176424 - 2320
6.Standard341312943 - 2238105231 - 72537712 - 1513
7.Oostende341016845 - 4136411225 - 201965620 - 2117
8.Mechelen341015940 - 403578226 - 202237714 - 2013
9.Beveren3411111242 - 403378229 - 1822431013 - 2211
10.Germinal Ekeren3411101349 - 483283629 - 201937720 - 2813
11.Lommel3410101442 - 503094432 - 1522161010 - 358
12.Cercle349111452 - 632958425 - 2318431027 - 4011
13.Liège349111440 - 592976419 - 1320251021 - 469
14.Lierse347141330 - 422857521 - 22172789 - 2011
15.Gent347131443 - 572747621 - 221536822 - 3512
16.Molenbeek347111632 - 492545816 - 231336816 - 2612
17.Waregem34672132 - 621954819 - 2414131313 - 385
18.Genk344102038 - 791835920 - 3711151118 - 427

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 762
Matches:1 097 152
Clubs:11 347
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 073
Site news
29.02.2024
current

Quarterfinal of the
FA Cup 2023/24
added

23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2023/24
added

23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added

23.02.2024
current

Quarterfina & Semifinal of the
AFC Champions League 2023/24
added

16.02.2024

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 3

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

16:00

USM AlgerSuperSport United

17:00

FutureAl-Hilal Benghazi

18:00

Zamalek SCSOAR

18:00

Sagrada EsperançaAbu Salim

20:00

Rivers UnitedDreams

17:00

Club AfricainAcadémica do Lobito

17:00

Diables NoirsSekhukhune United

17:00

Renaissance BerkaneStade Malien

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFakel

14:00

DynamoLokomotiv

16:30

BaltikaFK Sochi

18:00

 

ArsenalChernomorets

16:30

AkronRodina

17:00

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

17:30

 

ObolonDnipro-1

13:00*

FK OleksandriyaZorya

15:30*

ShakhtarKryvbas

18:00*

 

QəbələSəbail

16:00

NeftçiQarabağ

19:00

 

Ararat-ArmeniaVan

15:00

AraratCSKA

18:00

 

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

14:00

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

16:00

 

Rheindorf AltachLASK

17:00

SturmWolfsberg

17:00

Blau-WeißAustria Wien

17:00

Red BullAustria Klagenfurt

17:00

RapidAustria Lustenau

17:00

TirolHartberg

17:00

 

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

13:00

Manchester CityManchester United

15:30

 

GenkBrugge

13:30

AntwerpSint-Truiden

16:00

AnderlechtEupen

18:30

KortrijkMolenbeek

19:15

 

CSKABeroe

15:15

LudogoretsCSKA 1948

17:45

 

MTKPaks

14:00

FerencvárosKecskemét

16:30

ÚjpestMOL Fehérvár

19:00

 

KölnBayer 04

15:30

HoffenheimWerder

17:30

 

AjaxUtrecht

12:15

PSVFeyenoord

14:30

HeerenveenZwolle

14:30

FortunaExcelsior

16:45

Heracles AlmeloAlmere City

20:00

 

VillarrealGranada

14:00

Atlético MadridReal Betis

16:15

MallorcaGirona

18:30

AthleticBarcelona

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaSassuolo

12:30

EmpoliCagliari

15:00

FrosinoneLecce

15:00

AtalantaBologna

18:00

NapoliJuventus

20:45

 

ŁKSPuszcza

12:30

ZagłębieKorona

15:00

RakówLech

17:30

 

Casa PiaGil Vicente

15:30

PortimonenseVizela

15:30

SportingFarense

18:00

PortoBenfica

20:30

 

Novi PazarMladost

14:30

VoždovacSpartak

16:30

RadničkiRadnik

18:30

 

KoperRogaška

15:00

RadomljeNK Bravo

17:30

 

ToulouseNice

13:00

NantesMetz

15:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

15:00

BrestLe Havre

15:00

RennesLorient

17:05

LyonLens

20:45

 

RijekaVaraždin

15:00

OsijekDinamo

17:30

 

JezeroPetrovac

14:00

RudarMladost Donja Gorica

14:00

ArsenalJedinstvo

15:30

DečićMornar

15:30

SutjeskaBudućnost

17:30

 

TrinityBaník

15:00

TepliceSlovan

15:00

SpartaSlavia

18:00

 

HeartsCeltic

12:00

 

Fluminense (Teresina)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:30

 

Wellington PhoenixAdelaide United

15:00

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 1

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

0:1

CR BelouizdadMedeama

3:0

Al-Ahly CairoYoung Africans

1:0

 

FK RostovKrylia Sovetov

2:0

 

PolissyaLNZ

0:1*

 

SumqayıtKəpəz

1:3

 

West Bromwich AlbionCoventry City

2:1

 

WesterloCharleroi

0:1

 

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

2:1

 

FreiburgBayern

2:2

 

VolendamNEC

2:5

 

Celta de VigoAlmería

1:0

 

LazioMilan

0:1

 

CracoviaWarta

0:1

RuchPiast

3:0

 

ChavesArouca

1:5

 

Radnički 1923IMT

1:0

ČukaričkiNapredak

2:1

 

AluminijMura

2:0

 

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:0

 

Macarthur FCMelbourne City

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru