Belgium 2001/02

Jupiler League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Genk342012285 - 4372CL125051 - 244187234 - 1931
2.Brugge34224874 - 4170CL121439 - 2037103435 - 2133
3.Anderlecht341812471 - 3766UC115141 - 173877330 - 2028
4.Gent341610862 - 5158IC59334 - 3024111528 - 2134
5.Standard341512757 - 3857112435 - 1835410322 - 2022
6.Mouscron341751268 - 4056UC121441 - 133754827 - 2719
7.Lokeren341510943 - 3355IC94422 - 133166521 - 2024
8.Sint-Truiden341651352 - 475392630 - 242973722 - 2324
9.Germinal Beerschot341116768 - 514997141 - 173429627 - 3415
10.Molenbeek341351650 - 594472824 - 242363826 - 3521
11.Louviéroise341281441 - 524485424 - 1829431017 - 3415
12.Charleroi341161740 - 633983624 - 2627331116 - 3712
13.Lommel341091554 - 663966534 - 3024431020 - 3615
14.Westerlo34991649 - 613663828 - 242136821 - 3715
15.Lierse34981755 - 653555730 - 2820431025 - 3715
16.Antwerp347101747 - 673166531 - 2324141216 - 447
17.Eendracht Aalst34492132 - 732117913 - 3110321219 - 4211
18.Beveren34282430 - 9114161015 - 419121415 - 505

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 738
Matches:1 096 632
Clubs:11 336
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 053
Site news
30.11.2023

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 4

Al FaisalySharjah

19:00

Al SaddNasaf

21:00

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAGMK

15:00

Al Ittihad JeddahSepahan

21:00

 

DynamoRubin

19:30

 

ZoryaRukh

13:00*

 

QarabağQəbələ

19:30

 

NoahVan

16:00

CSKAUrartu

18:00

 

AFC WimbledonRamsgate

19:45

 

Celta de VigoCádiz

21:00

 

TorinoAtalanta

20:45

 

SportingGil Vicente

20:15

 

SlavenDinamo

17:00

 

MornarJezero

15:00

 

Macarthur FCAdelaide United

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 2

New CaledoniaSolomon Islands

2:2
pen. 7:6

TP MazembeMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

FC NouadhibouPyramids

2:0

Jwaneng GalaxySimba

0:0

ASEC MimosasWydad Casablanca

1:0

Étoile du SahelAtlético Petróleos

0:2

Young AfricansAl-Ahly Cairo

1:1

 

FakelBaltika

0:0

FK SochiKrylia Sovetov

0:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodUral

1:0

 

KolosObolon

0:0*

KryvbasFK Oleksandriya

2:1*

Dnipro-1Vorskla

1:2*

 

ArazSəbail

1:1

TuranSumqayıt

2:2

 

Dynamo MinskTarpeda-BelAZ

1:0

Dynamo BrestBelshina

3:2

Energetik-BDUSlavia

3:1

FK MinskIsloch

2:1

NemanNaftan

6:1

FK HomelFK Slutsk

4:5

ShakhtsyorBATE

3:0

 

TirolRapid

17:00*

Austria KlagenfurtHartberg

17:00*

 

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

2:1

BrentfordLuton Town

3:1

BurnleySheffield United

5:0

Nottingham ForestEverton

0:1

Newcastle UnitedManchester United

1:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

1:2

Birmingham CityRotherham United

0:0

MillwallSunderland

1:1

SouthamptonCardiff City

2:0

Hull CityWatford

1:2

Ipswich TownCoventry City

2:1

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

3:2

Plymouth ArgyleStoke City

2:1

Sheffield WednesdayBlackburn Rovers

3:1

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

1:1

 

Alfreton TownWalsall

12:30*

Maidstone UnitedBarrow

2:1

Wycombe WanderersMorecambe

0:2

BlackpoolForest Green Rovers

15:00*

Cambridge UnitedFleetwood Town

4:0

Bolton WanderersHarrogate Town

5:1

Peterborough UnitedDoncaster Rovers

2:1

GillinghamCharlton Athletic

2:0

StevenagePort Vale

1:1

Newport CountyBarnet

1:1

Oxford UnitedGrimsby Town

2:0

Sutton UnitedHorsham

3:0

 

MolenbeekCharleroi

0:0

EupenKortrijk

1:1

AntwerpOud-Heverlee

1:0

 

HebarCSKA 1948

1:3

EtarCherno More

1:2

LevskiLokomotiv Plovdiv

3:0

 

KecskemétMTK

1:2

MOL FehérvárPuskás

3:1

KisvárdaDebrecen

0:0

 

BayernUnion

15:30*

RB LeipzigHeidenheim

2:1

Borussia MönchengladbachHoffenheim

2:1

BochumWolfsburg

3:1

StuttgartWerder

2:0

 

VolendamZwolle

0:5

FortunaVitesse

3:1

WaalwijkExcelsior

2:2

Heracles AlmeloSparta

0:1

 

Dinamo BtTorpedo

2:2

DilaTelavi

3:1

SamtrediaSamgurali

2:3

KobuletiGagra

0:9

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

0:3

 

GironaValencia

2:1

AthleticRayo Vallecano

4:0

Real MadridGranada

2:0

Atlético OsasunaReal Sociedad

1:1

 

GenoaEmpoli

1:1

LazioCagliari

1:0

MilanFrosinone

3:1

 

StalŁKS

12:30*

PiastPuszcza

15:00*

WidzewRadomiak

0:3

KoronaLech

0:1

 

Rio AveEstrela

1:1

FarenseVitória

1:2

FamalicãoPorto

0:3

Casa PiaPortimonense

1:0

 

PartizanVojvodina

3:1

MladostŽelezničar

1:0

VoždovacIMT

4:0

 

RogaškaAluminij

13:00*

DomžaleRadomlje

3:0

CeljeKoper

17:30*

 

LensLyon

3:2

NantesNice

1:0

 

OsijekRijeka

0:0

HajdukGorica

3:0

 

DečićArsenal

0:1

RudarSutjeska

1:2

Mladost Donja GoricaJedinstvo

2:0

PetrovacBudućnost

2:2

 

DynamoHradec Králové

15:00*

JablonecTeplice

15:00*

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

15:00*

SigmaSlovácko

1:1

Bohemians 1905Slovan

18:00*

 

KilmarnockHearts

0:1

LivingstonRoss County

15:00*

MotherwellDundee

3:3

 

CorinthiansInternacional

1:2

Atlético MineiroSão Paulo

2:1

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

2:3 aet

Los AngelesHouston Dynamo

2:0

 

Western UnitedWellington Phoenix

0:1

SydneyPerth Glory

3:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champion's League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

01.08.2023 – 05.12.2023

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2023

23.08.2023 – 06.12.2023

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2023

Just finished

17.11.2023 – 02.12.2023

Pacific Games 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru