Belgium 1964/65

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht30243387 - 2251CC122153 - 1326121234 - 925
2.Standard30159650 - 3439CWC104132 - 112455518 - 2315
3.Beerschot30147951 - 273584330 - 122063621 - 1515
4.Tilleur301210863 - 4734103244 - 142327619 - 3311
5.Sint-Truiden30129950 - 413382529 - 181847421 - 2315
6.Liège301110940 - 3132FC75326 - 101945614 - 2113
7.Lierse301421450 - 493081631 - 241761819 - 2513
8.Beringen301161346 - 6228103231 - 1723131115 - 455
9.Brugge301081252 - 362865436 - 131743816 - 2311
10.Daring309101136 - 5328FC65417 - 171735719 - 3611
11.Cercle30891336 - 602556426 - 261633910 - 349
12.La Gantoise306131137 - 452548324 - 211625813 - 249
13.Antwerp30881427 - 6024FC55514 - 191533913 - 419
14.Berchem307101330 - 482455516 - 171525814 - 319
15.Union Saint-Gilloise30781532 - 582263620 - 201515912 - 387
16.Diest306101440 - 542255525 - 211515915 - 337

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 762
Matches:1 097 152
Clubs:11 347
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 073
Site news
29.02.2024
current

Quarterfinal of the
FA Cup 2023/24
added

23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2023/24
added

23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added

23.02.2024
current

Quarterfina & Semifinal of the
AFC Champions League 2023/24
added

16.02.2024

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 3

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

16:00

USM AlgerSuperSport United

17:00

FutureAl-Hilal Benghazi

18:00

Zamalek SCSOAR

18:00

Sagrada EsperançaAbu Salim

20:00

Rivers UnitedDreams

17:00

Club AfricainAcadémica do Lobito

17:00

Diables NoirsSekhukhune United

17:00

Renaissance BerkaneStade Malien

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFakel

14:00

DynamoLokomotiv

16:30

BaltikaFK Sochi

18:00

 

ArsenalChernomorets

16:30

AkronRodina

17:00

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

17:30

 

ObolonDnipro-1

13:00*

FK OleksandriyaZorya

15:30*

ShakhtarKryvbas

18:00*

 

QəbələSəbail

16:00

NeftçiQarabağ

19:00

 

Ararat-ArmeniaVan

15:00

AraratCSKA

18:00

 

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

14:00

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

16:00

 

Rheindorf AltachLASK

17:00

SturmWolfsberg

17:00

Blau-WeißAustria Wien

17:00

Red BullAustria Klagenfurt

17:00

RapidAustria Lustenau

17:00

TirolHartberg

17:00

 

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

13:00

Manchester CityManchester United

15:30

 

GenkBrugge

13:30

AntwerpSint-Truiden

16:00

AnderlechtEupen

18:30

KortrijkMolenbeek

19:15

 

CSKABeroe

15:15

LudogoretsCSKA 1948

17:45

 

MTKPaks

14:00

FerencvárosKecskemét

16:30

ÚjpestMOL Fehérvár

19:00

 

KölnBayer 04

15:30

HoffenheimWerder

17:30

 

AjaxUtrecht

12:15

PSVFeyenoord

14:30

HeerenveenZwolle

14:30

FortunaExcelsior

16:45

Heracles AlmeloAlmere City

20:00

 

VillarrealGranada

14:00

Atlético MadridReal Betis

16:15

MallorcaGirona

18:30

AthleticBarcelona

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaSassuolo

12:30

EmpoliCagliari

15:00

FrosinoneLecce

15:00

AtalantaBologna

18:00

NapoliJuventus

20:45

 

ŁKSPuszcza

12:30

ZagłębieKorona

15:00

RakówLech

17:30

 

Casa PiaGil Vicente

15:30

PortimonenseVizela

15:30

SportingFarense

18:00

PortoBenfica

20:30

 

Novi PazarMladost

14:30

VoždovacSpartak

16:30

RadničkiRadnik

18:30

 

KoperRogaška

15:00

RadomljeNK Bravo

17:30

 

ToulouseNice

13:00

NantesMetz

15:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

15:00

BrestLe Havre

15:00

RennesLorient

17:05

LyonLens

20:45

 

RijekaVaraždin

15:00

OsijekDinamo

17:30

 

JezeroPetrovac

14:00

RudarMladost Donja Gorica

14:00

ArsenalJedinstvo

15:30

DečićMornar

15:30

SutjeskaBudućnost

17:30

 

TrinityBaník

15:00

TepliceSlovan

15:00

SpartaSlavia

18:00

 

HeartsCeltic

12:00

 

Fluminense (Teresina)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:30

 

Wellington PhoenixAdelaide United

15:00

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 1

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

0:1

CR BelouizdadMedeama

3:0

Al-Ahly CairoYoung Africans

1:0

 

FK RostovKrylia Sovetov

2:0

 

PolissyaLNZ

0:1*

 

SumqayıtKəpəz

1:3

 

West Bromwich AlbionCoventry City

2:1

 

WesterloCharleroi

0:1

 

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

2:1

 

FreiburgBayern

2:2

 

VolendamNEC

2:5

 

Celta de VigoAlmería

1:0

 

LazioMilan

0:1

 

CracoviaWarta

0:1

RuchPiast

3:0

 

ChavesArouca

1:5

 

Radnički 1923IMT

1:0

ČukaričkiNapredak

2:1

 

AluminijMura

2:0

 

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:0

 

Macarthur FCMelbourne City

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru