Belgium 1970/71

Division I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Standard30215466 - 2447CC131145 - 92784321 - 1520
2.Brugge30214571 - 3246UC121244 - 132593327 - 1921
3.Anderlecht30185753 - 2841UC102331 - 122283422 - 1619
4.Lierse301711245 - 3135UC110427 - 112261818 - 2013
5.Racing White30129935 - 293375321 - 111954614 - 1814
6.Beerschot30129933 - 323384317 - 92045616 - 2313
7.Beveren-Waas301181133 - 333066319 - 151852814 - 1812
8.Sint-Truiden301171236 - 3929104118 - 724131118 - 325
9.Waregem308111133 - 322768120 - 920231013 - 237
10.Union Saint-Gilloise30971440 - 492573526 - 211724914 - 288
11.Liège306131117 - 332557312 - 9171685 - 248
12.Crossing30961529 - 422472619 - 161624910 - 268
13.Antwerp30961530 - 502482522 - 171814108 - 336
14.Diest307101329 - 372464518 - 161616811 - 218
15.Charleroi30871537 - 542364528 - 231623109 - 317
16.La Gantoise30462023 - 651434815 - 301012128 - 354

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 14

GermanyScotland

21:00

ArgentinaGuatemala

20:00

El SalvadorPeru

20:30

 

SaturnZnamya Truda

18:30

 

IslochFK Homel

18:00

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

19:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

ValmieraTukums 2000

18:00

 

TalleresPlatense

19:00

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

21:00

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:30

 

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

19:35

Nantong ZhiyunShenzhen Peng City

20:00

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 12

USABrazil

1:1

EcuadorBolivia

3:1

 

FK NovosibirskRotor

1:1

 

NartAlania-2

1:0

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Forte

1:2

DynamoFK Astrakhan

2:1

PobedaFK Rostov-2

2:5

LegionRubin Yalta

2:1

Spartak-NalchikStroitel

3:0

FK SevastopolDynamo-2 Makhachkala

3:0

DruzhbaAngusht

0:1

 

Godoy CruzRosario Central

1:1

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBarracas Central

2:1

IndependienteBanfield

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru