Kaysar

Kyzylorda

See also:  Meliorator (Kzyl-Orda), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Gani Munatbaev Central Stadium

Other names:

 1968  Volna
 1968 – 1973  Avtomobilist
 1974 – 1979  Orbita
 1979 – 1989  Meliorator
 1990 – 1995  Kaysar
 1996 – 1997  Kaysar-Munay
 1998 – 2000  Kaysar-Hurricane
 2001 –   Kaysar

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Asian Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1999/00 - Second round, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - First Round, West Asia

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2023 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2022 - Quarterfinals
Kazakhstan Cup 2021 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2019 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 2018 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 1997/98 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - Semifinal

Overall stats Kazakhstan Super Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Super Cup 2020 - Final

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2024, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2023, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2021, Premier League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2020, Premier League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 2019, Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2014, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 15
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 18
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 1997 Top League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 13-25 - place 21
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 1-14 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 801
Matches:1 102 386
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 102
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 19

Zamalek SCRenaissance Berkane

19:00

 

UralFK Orenburg

14:00

SpartakRubin

14:15

FK RostovBaltika

16:30

AkhmatZenit

19:00

 

MetallurgFK Novosibirsk

15:00

Rodina-2Rotor

15:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chaika

16:30

FK ChelyabinskFK Ufa

17:00

FK MuromVeles

18:00

 

TekstilshchikAvangard

15:00

Mashuk-KMVIrtysh

16:00

FK KalugaKhimik

16:00

Dynamo BryanskVolga

16:00

Torpedo MiassSpartak Kostroma

19:00

 

PobedaRubin Yalta

16:30

FK AstrakhanDynamo-2 Makhachkala

17:00

 

SaturnFK Chertanovo

14:00

Zenit-2Yenisey-2

14:00

IrkutskDynamo Saint-Petersburg

17:00

Spartak-2Torpedo Vladimir

21:00

 

Arsenal-2SKA-Khabarovsk-2

14:00

KosmosFK Ryazan

14:00

Zenit PenzaKvant

14:00

FK KolomnaSalyut-Belgorod

16:00

SakhalinFK Oryol

16:00

KompozitDynamo Vladivostok

17:00

Spartak TambovFK Strogino

17:00

 

Krylia Sovetov-2Pari NN-2

14:00

 

LNZZorya

13:00*

FK MynaiKolos

15:30*

Metalist 1925Polissya

15:30*

VeresFK Oleksandriya

15:30*

RukhChornomorets

15:30*

Dnipro-1Shakhtar

15:30*

VorsklaObolon

15:30*

 

DruzhbaRukh-2

13:00*

UCSAFK Trostianets

13:00*

ZvyahelSkala 1911

13:00*

 

QəbələAraz

16:00

 

West ArmeniaCSKA

17:00

 

Dynamo MinskShakhtsyor

20:00

 

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

ZhetysuKyzylzhar

17:00

YelimayQayrat

21:00

 

NavbahorNeftchi

19:00

AGMKSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

 

ArsenalEverton

16:00

BrentfordNewcastle United

16:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

BurnleyNottingham Forest

16:00

ChelseaAFC Bournemouth

16:00

Crystal PalaceAston Villa

16:00

LiverpoolWolverhampton Wanderers

16:00

Luton TownFulham

16:00

Manchester CityWest Ham United

16:00

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

KecskemétZalaegerszegi TE

17:15

FerencvárosÚjpest

20:15

 

Almere CityNEC

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

VolendamGo Ahead Eagles

14:30

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

14:30

ZwolleTwente

14:30

PSVWaalwijk

14:30

SpartaHeerenveen

14:30

VitesseAjax

14:30

 

GagraTelavi

19:00

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

20:00

Dinamo BatumiSaburtalo

21:00

 

AthleticSevilla

19:00

Atlético MadridAtlético Osasuna

19:00

Real BetisReal Sociedad

19:00

BarcelonaRayo Vallecano

19:00

CádizLas Palmas

19:00

GranadaCelta de Vigo

19:00

ValenciaGirona

19:00

VillarrealReal Madrid

19:00

MallorcaAlmería

19:00

 

SassuoloCagliari

12:30

MonzaFrosinone

15:00

UdineseEmpoli

15:00

InterLazio

18:00

RomaGenoa

20:45

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

AudaFK Liepāja

21:00

 

DžiugasBanga

17:00

Žalgiris VilniusŽalgiris Kaunas

18:25

 

CracoviaRaków

12:30

WartaLegia

15:00

WidzewLech

17:30

 

KoperMaribor

17:30

OlimpijaNK Bravo

17:30

 

Le HavreMarseille

21:00

MonacoNantes

21:00

LorientClermont

21:00

MetzParis Saint-Germain

21:00

ToulouseBrest

21:00

LyonStrasbourg

21:00

LilleNice

21:00

LensMontpellier

21:00

ReimsRennes

21:00

 

HajdukGorica

17:00

OsijekRijeka

19:30

 

TepliceHradec Králové

15:00

 

HammarbyAIK

14:00

BrommapojkarnaNorrköping

14:00

GAISElfsborg

16:30

VärnamoKalmar

16:30

 

KalevNõmme United

14:30

VaprusLevadia

17:00

 

Barracas CentralSarmiento

15:00

PlatenseIndependiente

15:30

TalleresAtlético Tucumán

17:45

BanfieldHuracán

17:45

Central CórdobaBoca Juniors

20:00

 

CriciúmaPalmeiras

11:00*

CorinthiansBotafogo

16:00*

Atlético MineiroBahia

16:00*

FluminenseJuventude

16:00*

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeInternacional

17:30*

GrêmioBragantino

18:30*

Local time

Yesterday, May 17

Hekari UnitedRewa

2:3

Auckland CitySolomon Warriors

5:0

 

Real PharmaNyva Vinnytsya

0:4*

 

QarabağTuran

4:3

 

FK SlutskDynamo Brest

1:4

BATESlavia

1:0

 

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

3:1

 

MezőkövesdMTK

1:1

 

RodaNAC

0:5

 

FiorentinaNapoli

2:2

 

DainavaSūduva

0:1

 

StalPogoń

0:0

GórnikPuszcza

1:1

 

FamalicãoCasa Pia

1:2

Rio AveBenfica

1:1

 

Istra 1961Varaždin

2:0

 

Raith RoversPartick Thistle

1:2 aet
pen. 4:3

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalNantong Zhiyun

5:2

Cangzhou Mighty LionsTianjin Jinmen Tiger

2:4

HenanWuhan Three Towns

2:3

Meizhou HakkaChengdu Rongcheng

1:4

Changchun YataiBeijing Guoan

3:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru