Team 1- AllAFC TottonAP LeamingtonAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershotAlfreton TownAlma SwanleyAlnwick TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnoldArsenalArundelAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAshtree HighfieldAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAveleyAylesbury UnitedBaker PerkinsBaldock TownBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeckenham TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouthBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgend TownBridgnorth TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyClandownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrockenhillCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarenth HeathsideDarlington Cleveland BridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEasington CollieryEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleetwood TownFolkestoneForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGKN SankeyGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings TownHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrlam TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKirkby TownLancaster CityLancingLangley ParkLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeyton-WingateLeytonstone/IlfordLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaesteg Park AthleticMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMalden ValeMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMile Oak Rovers & YouthMillwallMilton Keynes BoroughMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurtonNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakham UnitedOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldswinfordOssett AlbionOttery St MaryOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPetersfield UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainham TownRamsgateRayners LaneReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRhylRingmerRochdaleRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownRyhope CASaffron Walden TownSalisburySaltash UnitedScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSharpnessSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShepshed CharterhouseShildonSholing SportsShorehamShortwood UnitedShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage BoroughSteyning TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarket TownSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwanage Town & HerstonSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThanet UnitedThatcham TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyVauxhall Motors LutonWalsall WoodWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWaterloovilleWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfield SocialWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWoodford TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWren RoversWrexhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllГлоссопЧаддертон
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 3
Biolog-Novokubansk Nart
16:00
Amkar Dynamo Barnaul
18:00
Real Pharma Skala 1911
11:45*
Chaika Nyva Vinnytsya
14:00*
CSKA Ararat
17:00
Urartu Shirak
19:00
FK Minsk Tarpeda-BelAZ
BATE Isloch
20:00
Luton Town Everton
MOL Fehérvár MTK
Hoffenheim RB Leipzig
20:30
Fortuna Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City Heerenveen
Getafe Athletic
21:00
Torino Bologna
20:45
BFC Daugava Jelgava
Cracovia Górnik
Ruch Lech
Moreirense Vizela
20:15
Toulouse Montpellier
Lens Lorient
Rudeš Istra 1961
Nõmme Kalju Tammeka
Yesterday, May 1
Borussia Dortmund Paris Saint-Germain
1:0
Monterrey Columbus Crew
1:3
Dynamo (Moscow) Spartak (Moscow)
0:2
Chornomorets Shakhtar
1:4*
Dynamo Veres
3:0*
FK Smorgon Dnepr
0:0
Samgurali Dinamo Batumi
0:1
Gagra Kolxet`i 1913
2:0
RFS Auda
2:1
Metta Valmiera
1:1
Šiauliai Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Vilnius Banga
2:2
Levadia Paide
Kalev Flora
0:3
Brusque (Brusque) Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)
Sampaio Correa (São Luis) Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)
Sousa (Sousa) Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)
Ypiranga (Erechim) Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)
Fortaleza (Fortaleza) Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)
América (Natal) Corinthians (São Paulo)
1:2
Atlético Ottawa Valour
7:0
Forge York United
3:1
Central Coast Mariners Adelaide United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament