2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Metalurgi

Rustavi

Founded: 1948

Stadium: Poladi Stadium

Other names:

 1948 – 1990  Metallurg
 1990 – 1992  Gorda
 1992 – 1998  Metalurgi
 1998 – 2003  Gorda
 2003 – 2006  Rustavi
 2006 – 2011  Olimpi
 2011 –   Metalurgi

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Qualifying round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2008 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2018 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 14
Georgia 2013/14, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 7
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 2
Georgia 2010/11 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 2009/10 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 2008/09 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 2007/08 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 2006/07 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Relegation play-off
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 9-16 - place 12
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 12
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 11
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - place 10
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1994/95 Umaglesi Liga - place 7
Georgia 1993/94, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 11-19 - place 11
Georgia 1992/93 Umaglesi Liga - place 7
Georgia 1991/92 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1991 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 1990 Umaglesi Liga - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Iceland 2018

Day 13

23.07

Grindavík - Keflavík

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

 

Spartak-2Avangard

17:00

 

FK SmalyavichyTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

20:30

 

GrindavíkKeflavík

19:15

 

Zagłębie SPiast

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaFK Mačva

17:00

 

BaníkBaumit

18:00

 

HammarbyDalkurd

19:00

NorrköpingElfsborg

19:00

 

InternacionalCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

 

ShahtarDynamo

0:1

 

LuchDynamo Br

1:1

FK HomelDnepr

2:0

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

0:0

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

1:2

ShakhtyorKaysar

2:2

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:0

 

LudogoretsEtar

1:0

Botev PLevski

0:1

 

PuskásDebrecen

0:1

HonvédHaladás

3:2

VideotonKisvárda

4:0

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

3:1

 

ŚląskCracovia

3:1

Wisła KArka

0:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:3

 

VoždovacBačka

1:0

NapredakRad

1:0

ČukaričkiZemun

1:1

 

MuraTriglav

1:1

GoricaOlimpija

2:0

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

3:2

SlovanKarviná

1:0

PříbramTeplice

1:1

SpartaOpava

2:0

 

ÖrebroMalmö

1:2

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

4:1

KalmarSundsvall

0:2

 

KalevKuressaare

3:0

 

FlamengoBotafogo

2:0

São PauloCorinthians

3:1

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

2:0

Atlanta UnitedDC United

3:1

Chicago FireToronto

1:2

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

2:0

Columbus CrewOrlando City

3:2

Houston DynamoDallas

1:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

2:2

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

2:2

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

1:2

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:2

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

3:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru