Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/64 finals |
| 12.08.2012 | | Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk) | | Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/128 finals |
| 01.08.2012 | | Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/256 finals |
| 11.07.2012 | | Yakutiya (Yakutsk) | | Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk) | | 0:2 aet (0:0) |
| Yakutsk |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/512 finals |
| 30.04.2011 | | Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk) | | Yakutiya (Yakutsk) | | 4:2 aet (2:2, 2:2) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/128 finals |
| 25.05.2009 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/128 finals |
| 11.05.2007 | | Sibiryak (Bratsk) | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bralsk |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/256 finals |
| 29.04.2007 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | FK Chita (Chita) | | 3:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/64 finals |
| 11.06.2004 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Zvezda (Irkutsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/256 finals |
| 02.05.2000 | | Amur-Energiya (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/256 finals |
| 09.05.1999 | | Luch (Vladivostok) | | Amur-Energiya (Blagoveshchensk) | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Vladivostok |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/512 finals |
| 28.04.1999 | | Amur-Energiya (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/32 finals |
| 22.07.1998 | | Amur-Energiya (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/64 finals |
| 06.07.1998 | | Amur-Energiya (Blagoveshchensk) | | Selenga (Ulan-Ude) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/128 finals |
| 26.05.1998 | | Gornyak (Raichikhinsk) | | Amur-Energiya (Blagoveshchensk) | | -:+ |
| |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 04.10.1995 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Dynamo-Gazovik (Tyumen) | | +:- |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/32 finals |
| 04.07.1995 | | Dynamo (Yakutsk) | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | 2:3 (2:0) |
| Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/64 finals |
| 16.05.1995 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Luch (Vladivostok) | | +:- |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/128 finals |
| 06.05.1995 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/128 finals |
| 29.05.1994 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Lokomotiv (Chita) | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/128 finals |
| 13.06.1992 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Metallurg (Krasnoyarsk) | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |