MFK Mykolaiv

Mykolaiv

See also:  Sudostroitel (Nikolaev), USSR

Founded: 1920

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1920 Ц 1922  Naval
 1923 Ц 1924  Marti-Badina
 1925 Ц 1926  Andre Marti
 1926 Ц 1928  Metallisty
 1928 Ц 1936  Andre Marti
 1936 Ц 1950  Sudostroitel
 1951 Ц 1952  Nikolaev team
 1953 Ц 1959  Avangard
 1960 Ц 1965  Sudostroitel
 1966  Stroitel
 1967 Ц 1991  Sudostroitel
 1992 Ц 1994  Evis
 1994 Ц 2002  SK Mykolaiv
 2002 Ц 2004  MFK Mykolaiv
 2005  FK Mykolaiv
 2006 Ц   MFK Mykolaiv

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Fourth stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2018/19 First League
  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 7
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2014/15, first league Relegation play-off
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2011/12, first league Relegation play-off
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group A - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group A - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2004/05 First League - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2003/04 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2002/03 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 6
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 7
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 13
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 7
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 9 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Estonia 2018

Day 20

23.10

Pärnu - Flora

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru