2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

MLS 2013

Final

Conference Finals

Conference Semifinals

Knockout round

Regular season

Regular season
Eastern Conference
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.New York Red Bulls34178958 - 4159114234 - 163764724 - 2522
2.Sporting Kansas City341771047 - 305893529 - 153084518 - 1528
3.New England Revolution341491149 - 385184529 - 162865620 - 2223
4.Houston Dynamo341491141 - 415194424 - 173155717 - 2420
5.Montreal Impact341471350 - 4949103431 - 203344919 - 2916
6.Chicago Fire341471347 - 5249103429 - 213344918 - 3116
7.Philadelphia Union3412101242 - 444675523 - 182655719 - 2620
8.Columbus Crew341251742 - 464173719 - 1324521023 - 3317
9.Toronto346111730 - 472948523 - 222023127 - 259
10.DC United34372422 - 5916341016 - 291303146 - 303
Western Conference
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Portland Timbers341415554 - 3357115129 - 1138310425 - 2219
2.Real Salt Lake341681057 - 4156104331 - 163464726 - 2522
3.Los Angeles Galaxy341581153 - 3853114232 - 83744921 - 3016
4.Seattle Sounders341571242 - 4252105229 - 1535521013 - 2717
5.Colorado Rapids341491145 - 3851104330 - 163445815 - 2217
6.San Jose Earthquakes341491135 - 4251115123 - 1338341012 - 2913
7.Vancouver Whitecaps341391253 - 454895332 - 193244921 - 2616
8.Dallas3411111248 - 524495329 - 223226919 - 3012
9.Chivas USA34682030 - 672654817 - 2919141213 - 387

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2013 15:00Philadelphia Union Sporting Kansas City1:2 (0:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2013 14:00Montreal Impact Philadelphia Union2:1 (0:1)
 Montréal
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2013 19:00DC United Philadelphia Union1:1 (1:0)
 Washington
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2013 19:30Philadelphia Union Toronto1:0 (0:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2013 19:00Sporting Kansas City Philadelphia Union0:1 (0:1)
 Kansas City
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2013 19:30Philadelphia Union Houston Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2013 20:00San Jose Earthquakes Philadelphia Union1:0 (1:0)
 Santa Clara
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2013 19:30Philadelphia Union Montreal Impact0:0
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2013 19:30New England Revolution Philadelphia Union5:1 (1:0)
 Foxborough
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2013 20:00New York Red Bulls Philadelphia Union0:0
 Harrison
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2013 20:00Philadelphia Union DC United2:0 (1:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2013 20:00Philadelphia Union Chicago Fire1:2 (0:1)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2013 16:00Vancouver Whitecaps Philadelphia Union0:1 (0:0)
 Vancouver
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2013 19:30Philadelphia Union Portland Timbers0:0
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2013 19:30Philadelphia Union Chivas USA3:1 (0:1)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2013 20:00Houston Dynamo Philadelphia Union1:0 (0:0)
 Houston
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2013 20:00Real Salt Lake Philadelphia Union2:2 (0:1)
 Sandy
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2013 17:30Philadelphia Union Dallas2:2 (1:1)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2013 17:00Philadelphia Union New York Red Bulls3:0 (1:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2013 19:30Philadelphia Union Columbus Crew3:0 (3:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2013 18:00Toronto Philadelphia Union1:1 (0:0)
 Toronto
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2013 19:00Montreal Impact Philadelphia Union5:3 (3:1)
 Montréal
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2013 19:30Philadelphia Union Chicago Fire1:0 (1:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2013 19:30Philadelphia Union Los Angeles Galaxy1:4 (1:1)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2013 12:50Chicago Fire Philadelphia Union0:1 (0:0)
 Bridgeview
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2013 16:00Philadelphia Union Seattle Sounders2:2 (0:1)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2013 19:30New England Revolution Philadelphia Union2:0 (0:0)
 Foxborough
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2013 17:10DC United Philadelphia Union2:3 (1:3)
 Washington
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2013 16:10Philadelphia Union Toronto1:1 (0:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2013 17:00Columbus Crew Philadelphia Union1:1 (0:1)
 Columbus
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2013 15:50New York Red Bulls Philadelphia Union2:1 (0:0)
 Harrison
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2013 17:00Philadelphia Union New England Revolution1:0 (0:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2013 13:10Colorado Rapids Philadelphia Union1:2 (0:1)
 Commerce City
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2013 16:00Philadelphia Union Sporting Kansas City1:3 (1:1)
 Chester

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

IslochShakhtsyor

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

SturmMattersburg

17:00

AltachWolfsberg

17:00

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

VitesseDen Haag

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

16:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

ZemunBačka

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

RudarIskra

15:00

LovćenZeta

15:30

PetrovacTitograd

19:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

FloraPärnu

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru