2019 RC  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

Korona

Kielce

Founded: 10.07.1973

Stadium: Stadion Miejski Kielce

Other names:

 1973 Ц 1980  KSS Korona
 1980 Ц 1993  MKS Korona
 1993 Ц 1996  MKS SF Korona
 1996 Ц 2000  MKS SF Korona Nida Gips
 2000 Ц 2002  KKP Korona
 2002 Ц 2003  KKP Kolporter Korona
 2003 Ц 2007  SSA Kolporter Korona
 2007 Ц 2008  SA Kolporter Korona
 2008 Ц   MKS Korona SA

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa Regular season
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 8
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 5
Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 12
Poland 2014/15, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 3
Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 13
Poland 2012/13 Ekstraklasa - place 11
Poland 2011/12 Ekstraklasa - place 5
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - place 13
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - place 6
Poland 2007/08 Ekstraklasa - place 6
Poland 2006/07 Ekstraklasa - place 7
Poland 2005/06 Ekstraklasa - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 806
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 487
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

Fixtures
MLS 2019

19.04

Cincinnati - Real Salt Lake

19:30

19.04

Toronto - Minnesota United

20:00

19.04

Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

16:00

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

16:30

LokomotivCSKA

19:00

FK KrasnodarZenit

21:00

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

14:00

AvangardFK Tambov

15:00

ShinnikFK Tyumen

15:00

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

TomLuch

16:00

Spartak-2Mordovia

16:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

15:00

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

 

KhimikTorpedo

13:00

FK KalugaFK Strogino

14:00

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

14:00

DynamoZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:30

MetallurgSaturn

16:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

14:00

 

SlaviaBATE

15:00

TarpedaDynamo Mn

17:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

17:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAstana

17:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

TobilZhetysu

17:00

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthFulham

15:00

Huddersfield TownWatford

15:00

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

17:30

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestHonvéd

17:00

MTKKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrPaks

17:00

DebrecenHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosVidi

19:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

BayernWerder

15:30

Mainz 05Fortuna

15:30

Bayer 04Nürnberg

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

20:30

 

EmmenUtrecht

18:30

FeyenoordAZ

19:45

VitesseZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

20:45

 

SioniSaburtalo

16:00

DilaMetalurgi

19:00

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

21:00

 

Celta de VigoGirona

13:00

EibarAtlético

16:15

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

18:30

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

20:45

 

ParmaMilan

12:30

NapoliAtalanta

15:00

LazioChievo

15:00

CagliariFrosinone

15:00

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliSPAL

15:00

GenoaTorino

15:00

JuventusFiorentina

18:00

InterRoma

20:30

 

RFSRiga FC

16:00

 

PalangaStumbras

13:00

RiteriaiAtlantas

15:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

15:30

MoreirenseChaves

15:30

FeirenseBraga

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

TriglavMura

14:45

MariborRudar

17:00

 

GuingampMarseille

17:00

NiceCaen

20:00

NîmesBordeaux

20:00

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:00

 

RudešLokomotiva

14:30

InterGorica

16:30

HajdukRijeka

19:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

IskraZeta

16:30

LovćenMornar

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

RudarGrbalj

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

13:30

SiriusMalmö

16:00

 

MaarduTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

TammekaTrans

16:00

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

16:00

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

12:00

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

13:00

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Atlanta UnitedDallas

16:00

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

19:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

17:35

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ChelseaSlavia Praha

4:3

NapoliArsenal

0:1

Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica

2:0

ValenciaVillarreal

2:0

Mushuc RunaUnión Española

1:1
pen. 5:6

Sport HuancayoMontevideo Wanderers

1:1

 

BaltikaSibir

1:1

 

Sibir-2Irtysh

0:3

FK ChitaZenit

1:1

SakhalinDynamo

4:3

 

ZirkaPrykarpattya

-:+

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

0:0

Hirnyk-SportKolos

2:1

AhrobiznesBalkany

0:2

 

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

PolissyaFK Mynai

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

KreminKrystal

1:0

FK NikopolTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaHirnyk

0:2

 

SumqayıtSəbail

1:2

QarabağKeşlə

3:0

 

Bahia (Salvador)Londrina (Londrina)

4:0

 

SydneyPerth Glory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru