02.07.2013 <

Football matches for 3.07.2013

> 04.07.2013
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Fuglafjørður Linfield0:2 (0:0)
 Tórshavn
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:50 Newell's Old Boys Atlético-MG2:0 (0:0)
 Rosario
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Spartak Shahtar2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Dynamo Zenit3:3 (1:1)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Dynamo43108-510
2. Spartak41123-34
3. Zenit41125-64
4. Shahtar41121-34
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 ÍA Þór1:2 (0:0)
 Akranes
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Víkingur Fylkir0:0
 Ólafsvík
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 FH Fram2:1 (1:0)
 Hafnarfjörður
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.KR22171450-2752
2.FH22145347-2247
3.Stjarnan22134534-2543
4.Breiðablik22116537-2739
5.Valur2289545-3133
6.ÍBV2285926-2829
7.Fylkir22751033-3326
8.Keflavík22731233-4724
9.Þór22661031-4424
10.Fram22641226-3722
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

19:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru