Liaoning Whowin

Jinzhou

Founded: 1959

Stadium: Jinzhou City Stadium

Other names:

 1959 Ц 1992  Liaoning
 1993  Liaoning Dongyao
 1994  Liaoning Yuandong
 1995  Liaoning
 1996  Liaoning Hangxing
 1997  Liaoning Shuangxing
 1998  Liaoning Tianrun
 1999  Liaoning Fushun
 2000 Ц 2001  Liaoning Fushun Tegang
 2002  Liaoning Bird
 2003  Liaoning
 2003  Beijing Sanyaun
 2003  Liaoning Zhongshun
 2004  Liaoning Zhongyu
 2005 Ц 2007  Liaoning
 2008  Liaoning Yuandong
 2008 Ц 2009  Liaoning Hunyong
 2010 Ц   Liaoning Whowin

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
Asian Club Championship 1994/95 - Quarterfinal, East Asia, group B - place 4
Asian Club Championship 1993/94 - 3rd place match
Asian Club Championship 1992/93 - Third round
Asian Club Championship 1990/91 - Final
Asian Club Championship 1989/90 - Winner
Asian Club Championship 1986/87 - Final tournament - place 3
Asian Club Championship 1985/86 - Qualifying tournament, group 5 - place 3

Overall stats Chinese FA Super Cup - overall stats
Chinese FA Super Cup 1999 - Winner

Overall stats Chinese Super League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

China 2017 Super League - place 16
China 2016 Super League - place 11
China 2015 Super League - place 12
China 2014 Super League - place 10
China 2013 Super League - place 10
China 2012 Super League - place 10
China 2011 Super League - place 3
China 2010 Super League - place 7
China 2008 Super League - place 15
China 2007 Super League - place 9
China 2006 Super League - place 13
China 2005 Super League - place 10
China 2004 Super League - place 4
China 2003 Jia A - place 6
China 2002 Jia A - place 5
China 2001 Jia A - place 3
China 2000 Jia A - place 8
China 1999 Jia A - place 2
China 1995 Jia A - place 12
China 1994 Jia A - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Preliminary Round, Day 2

20.02

Masters Security - Atlético Petróleos

14:30

20.02

Green Buffaloes FC - Al-Masry

15:00

20.02

AS Port-Louis 2000 - Ngazi Sport

15:15

20.02

CS La Mancha - Tanda

15:30

20.02

Deportivo Niefang - New Star

16:00

20.02

Gendarmerie Nationale - Simba

16:00

20.02

Hafia FC - Energie Sport

16:30

20.02

CR Belouizdad - Onze Créateurs

17:00

20.02

Anse Réunion FC - APR FC

17:30

20.02

Cape Town City - Young Buffaloes

19:30

21.02

Fosa Juniors - AFC Leopards

14:30

21.02

Maniema Union - AS Mangasport

15:30

21.02

Etoile Filante - Olympique Star

15:30

21.02

CARA Brazzaville - Asante Kotoko FC

15:30

21.02

FC Nouadhibou - Africa Sports

15:30

21.02

Sahel SC - Al Ittihad

16:00

21.02

Mbour Petite-Côte - Renaissance

16:00

21.02

Welayta Dicha - Zimamoto

16:00

21.02

Jwaneng Galaxy - Costa do Sol

17:00

21.02

Banjul Hawks - Akwa United

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 Ц 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 Ц 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru