Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.2007 | | Don | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 22.09.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.08.2007 | | Nika | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 27.07.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Don | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.07.2007 | | FK Ryazan | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 02.07.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zvezda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 18.06.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.05.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Nika | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 08.05.2007 | | FK Yelyets | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 30.04.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Saturn | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 22.04.2007 | | Dynamo Voronezh | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 25.10.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Saturn | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.10.2006 | | Zvezda Serpuhov | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 15.10.2006 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.10.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 15.09.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.09.2006 | | Mordovia | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 05.09.2006 | | Zenit Penza | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2006 | | Spartak Tambov | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 19.07.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 12.07.2006 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 02.07.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Yelyets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 29.06.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Dynamo Voronezh | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.06.2006 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.06.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zenit Penza | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 28.05.2006 | | Spartak-MZK | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 21.05.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.05.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 29.04.2006 | | Saturn | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 20.10.2005 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Mordovia | | 6:1 (1:0) |
| Lobnya |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 01.10.2005 | | Don | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 21.09.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 11.09.2005 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 21.08.2005 | | Spartak Tambov | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.2005 | | Iskra | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 24.07.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 03.07.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Don | | 8:1 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 22.06.2005 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 30.10.2004 | | Vityaz Podolsk | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:4 (2:3) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Obninsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 30.09.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.09.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Don | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Fakel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 07.09.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Yelyets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 28.08.2004 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 19.08.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Saturn | | 6:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 07.08.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 11.07.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zenit Penza | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 08.07.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Iskra | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 20.06.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Salyut-Energiya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 17.06.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Avangard | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 30.05.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.05.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Vityaz Podolsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| | | Lobnya-Alla | | Titan | | 3:0 |
| |