2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Colón

Santa Fe

Founded: 05.05.1905

Stadium: Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Preliminary round
Copa Libertadores 1998 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - Semifinal
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Section 1, Second Stage

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Semifinal

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2019/20 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División - place 24
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups A/C - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group C - place 7
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 2
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 20
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio de Primera - place 2
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Torneo Reclasificatorio, stage 1 - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 3
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 018
Matches:1 031 612
Clubs:10 824
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 550
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 27

Crvena ZvezdaYoung Boys

21:00

RosenborgDinamo Zagreb

21:00

FK KrasnodarOlympiakós

22:00

PalmeirasGrêmio

21:30

La EquidadAtlético Mineiro

19:30

Shanghai SIPGUrawa Red Diamonds

19:30

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh

20:45

Altyn AsyrHà Nội

17:00

 

Arsenal (Kiev)Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)

-:+

Tavriya (Simferopil)Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)

16:00

Dinaz (Vyshhorod)Nyva (Vinnytsya)

17:00

MFK MykolaivPrikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)

17:00

Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)Volyn (Lutsk)

17:00

Veres (Rivne)Rukh

17:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk)Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya)

17:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

18:00

FK Kalush (Kalush)FK Mynai (Mynai)

18:00

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya (Bilozirya)Kremin (Kremenchuk)

18:00

FK Vovchansk (Волчанск)Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)

18:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Balkany (Zorya)

18:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)Chaika (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka)

18:00

 

Bristol RoversBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

Burton AlbionMorecambe

19:45

Cardiff CityLuton Town

19:45

Crawley TownNorwich City

19:45

Crewe AlexandraAston Villa

19:45

Crystal PalaceColchester United

19:45

FulhamSouthampton

19:45

Grimsby TownMacclesfield Town

19:45

Leeds UnitedStoke City

19:45

Newport CountyWest Ham United

19:45

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45

Oxford UnitedMillwall

19:45

Plymouth ArgyleReading

19:45

Preston North EndHull City

19:45

RochdaleCarlisle United

19:45

Sheffield UnitedBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Southend UnitedMilton Keynes Dons

19:45

WatfordCoventry City

19:45

 

Leicester NirvanaBoston Town

19:45*

AFC MansfieldHeanor Town

19:45*

WareFC Romania

19:45*

 

MontpellierLyon

19:00

 

TammekaLevadia

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 25

 

CSKAAkhmat

3:0

FK RostovRubin

2:1

Krylia SovetovSpartak

1:2

ArsenalFK Orenburg

2:1

 

FK ChertanovoTom

1:1

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

1:0

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

ShinnikFK Khimki

0:1

BaltikaLuch

0:0

FakelAvangard

0:0

TorpedoYenisey

2:0

ChaikaTekstilshchik

3:0

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

3:2

 

AlaniyaVolgar

3:0

AnzhiDruzhba

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

2:0

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

6:0

 

IrtyshSakhalin

2:0

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

1:2

 

KarpatyZorya

0:1

ShahtarFK Mariupol

5:1

 

SabahKeşlə

0:1

QarabağQəbələ

3:0

 

ShirakPyunik

3:1

FC ErevanArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

1:1

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

3:1

BATESlavia

4:0

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45*

 

AqtöbeIrtysh

1:1

AstanaTaraz

5:0

KaysarZhetysu

0:2

QayratOkzhetpes

0:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

3:4

CodruPetrocub

0:1

 

SturmWattens

2:0

Red BullAdmira Wacker

5:0

HartbergAustria

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

1:1

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

3:0

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

2:1

FC RomaniaWare

3:3

Dunstable TownShortwood United

4:1

Cray WanderersHythe Town

5:0

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

2:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

2:0

 

DunavCSKA

1:1

LudogoretsSlavia

0:0

 

PuskásFerencváros

4:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HerthaWolfsburg

0:3

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

0:3

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

1:2

ZwolleSparta

2:2

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

0:0

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

2:2

 

KAKR

0:0

Víkingur RGrindavík

1:0

 

AlavésEspañol

0:0

MallorcaReal Sociedad

0:1

LeganésAtlético Madrid

0:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

5:2

 

UdineseMilan

1:0

CagliariBrescia

0:1

Hellas VeronaBologna

1:1

RomaGenoa

3:3

SampdoriaLazio

0:3

SPALAtalanta

2:3

TorinoSassuolo

2:1

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

2:2

SpartaksRiga FC

2:4

METTA/LUValmiera

0:0

 

PalangaAtlantas

0:2

 

MoldeOdd

2:2

BrannTromsø

2:3

HaugesundLillestrøm

0:2

KristiansundMjøndalen

4:0

VikingRanheim

2:2

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

2:1

 

GórnikKorona

3:0

Zagłębie LPiast

0:3

ŁKSLegia

2:3

 

MarítimoTondela

2:3

Santa ClaraBelenenses

0:0

PortimonenseSporting

1:3

Gil VicenteBraga

1:1

Vitória GFamalicão

1:1

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

TSCInđija

2:0

 

TriglavCelje

0:6

RudarTabor

2:2

MariborNK Bravo

4:0

 

MonacoNîmes

2:2

StrasbourgRennes

0:2

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

4:0

 

InterLokomotiva

1:2

GoricaIstra 1961

1:1

OsijekHajduk

1:0

 

BudućnostZeta

1:1

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

4:2

ViktoriaOpava

4:0

SlovanSparta

3:1

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

0:2

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

5:0

ÖstersundsAIK

1:3

MalmöDjurgårdens

0:1

 

St. MirrenRangers

0:1

CelticHearts

3:1

 

PaideMaardu

5:0

TulevikKalev

1:1

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

2:1

UniónLanús

1:2

Central CórdobaRacing Club

0:0

River PlateTalleres

0:1

BanfieldBoca Juniors

0:1

 

SantosFortaleza

3:3

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

2:0

GoiásInternacional

2:1

CearáFlamengo

0:3

AvaíCorinthians

1:1

CSACruzeiro

1:1

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

1:3

DallasHouston Dynamo

5:1

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

3:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru