France 2002/03

Ligue 1

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lyon381911863 - 4168CL125240 - 194176623 - 2227
2.Monaco381910966 - 3367CL124337 - 134076629 - 2027
3.Marseille381981141 - 3665CL124326 - 144074815 - 2225
4.Bordeaux3818101057 - 3664UC114430 - 143776627 - 2227
5.Sochaux-Montbéliard381713846 - 3164UC127028 - 84356818 - 2321
6.Auxerre3818101038 - 2964UC115319 - 83875719 - 2126
7.Guingamp381951459 - 4662114432 - 1637811027 - 3025
8.Lens381415943 - 3157UC97329 - 163458614 - 1523
9.Nantes381681437 - 3956IC114425 - 1837541012 - 2119
10.Nice381316939 - 3155IC107224 - 83739715 - 2318
11.Paris Saint-Germain3814121247 - 3654106331 - 143646916 - 2218
12.Bastia3812111540 - 4847105428 - 1735261112 - 3112
13.Strasbourg3811121540 - 554577524 - 2328451016 - 3217
14.Lille3810121629 - 444294620 - 193118109 - 2511
15.Rennes3810101835 - 454068524 - 2026421311 - 2514
16.Montpellier3810101837 - 544067619 - 1925431218 - 3515
17.Ajaccio389121729 - 493966714 - 2124361015 - 2815
18.Le Havre381082027 - 473873916 - 2124351111 - 2614
19.Sedan38992041 - 593675729 - 2026241312 - 3910
20.Troyes387102124 - 483174817 - 182506137 - 306

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2003 20:30Strasbourg Auxerre1:2 (1:1)
 Strasbourg
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2003 20:00Strasbourg Lyon0:4 (0:1)
 Strasbourg
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2003 18:00Monaco Strasbourg2:0 (1:0)
 Monte Carlo
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2003 20:00Strasbourg Nantes2:0 (1:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2003 20:00Lens Strasbourg1:1 (0:0)
 Lens
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2003 20:00Bastia Strasbourg1:1 (1:0)
 Bastia
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2003 20:00Troyes Strasbourg2:0 (1:0)
 Troyes
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.2003 20:00Strasbourg Guingamp3:1 (0:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2003 20:30Montpellier Strasbourg2:1 (1:0)
 Montpellier
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.2003 20:30Sedan Strasbourg2:1 (2:0)
 Sedan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.2003 20:30Lille Strasbourg0:1 (0:0)
 Lille
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2003 19:30Strasbourg Bordeaux1:1 (0:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.2002 20:30Strasbourg Nice0:0
 Strasbourg
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2002 20:30Strasbourg Rennes1:3 (0:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2002 18:00Lyon Strasbourg2:1 (1:1)
 Lyon
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2002 18:00Strasbourg Monaco1:0 (1:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2002 20:00Nantes Strasbourg4:1 (1:1)
 Nantes
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2002 20:00Strasbourg Lens2:0 (1:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 20:00Strasbourg Bastia2:0 (1:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2002 20:45Marseille Strasbourg1:0 (1:0)
 Marseille
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2002 20:00Strasbourg Troyes2:1 (1:1)
 Strasbourg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2002 20:00Guingamp Strasbourg2:3 (0:1)
 Guingamp
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2002 20:00Strasbourg Montpellier3:2 (1:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2002 20:30Strasbourg Sedan1:1 (1:1)
 Strasbourg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2002 20:00Strasbourg Lille2:2 (1:0)
 Strasbourg
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2002 20:00Strasbourg Le Havre1:1 (1:1)
 Strasbourg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2002 20:00Nice Strasbourg4:0 (2:0)
 Nice
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2002 20:00Strasbourg Ajaccio1:1 (1:1)
 Strasbourg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru