Spain 2008/09

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona382765105 - 3587CL143261 - 1445133344 - 2142
2.Real Madrid382531083 - 5278CL142349 - 2944111734 - 2334
3.Sevilla382171054 - 3970CL112628 - 2035105426 - 1935
4.Atlético Madrid382071180 - 5767CL131547 - 234076633 - 3427
5.Villarreal381811961 - 5465EL123433 - 253968528 - 2926
6.Valencia381881268 - 5462EL124347 - 264064921 - 2822
7.Deportivo La Coruna3816101248 - 4758106330 - 183664918 - 2922
8.Málaga3815101355 - 595587428 - 233173927 - 3624
9.Mallorca381491553 - 605196433 - 2433531120 - 3618
10.Español3812111546 - 494785628 - 222946918 - 2718
11.Almería381371845 - 6146114427 - 2037231418 - 419
12.Racing3812101649 - 484658628 - 2223721021 - 2623
13.Athletic381281847 - 6244EL92828 - 2929361019 - 3315
14.Sporting Gijon381412347 - 7943811024 - 3725601323 - 4218
15.Atlético Osasuna3810131541 - 474385627 - 222928914 - 2514
16.Real Valladolid381271946 - 584385622 - 1729421324 - 4114
17.Getafe3810121650 - 564274827 - 232538823 - 3317
18.Real Betis3810121651 - 584248724 - 252064927 - 3322
19.Numancia381052338 - 693593723 - 2230121615 - 475
20.Recreativo38892134 - 5733441117 - 2916451017 - 2817

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2009 19:00Racing Getafe1:1 (1:1)
 Santander
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 21:00Getafe Numancia1:0 (0:0)
 Getafe
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2009 17:00Mallorca Getafe2:1 (1:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2009 17:00Getafe Villarreal1:2 (0:2)
 Getafe
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2009 20:00Getafe Barcelona0:1 (0:1)
 Getafe
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2009 19:00Valencia Getafe4:1 (2:0)
 Valencia
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2009 17:00Getafe Recreativo2:1 (0:0)
 Getafe
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2009 17:00Real Valladolid Getafe1:0 (0:0)
 Valladolid
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2009 21:00Getafe Málaga1:2 (0:2)
 Getafe
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2009 19:00Getafe Athletic1:1 (1:1)
 Getafe
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.2009 17:00Getafe Español1:1 (1:1)
 Getafe
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2009 17:00Getafe Racing0:1 (0:1)
 Getafe
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.2008 17:00Getafe Mallorca4:1 (2:1)
 Getafe
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2008 20:00Villarreal Getafe3:3 (0:3)
 Villarreal
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2008 19:00Barcelona Getafe1:1 (0:1)
 Barcelona
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2008 17:00Getafe Sevilla0:2 (0:1)
 Getafe
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2008 21:00Getafe Valencia0:3 (0:1)
 Getafe
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2008 17:00Recreativo Getafe1:1 (0:0)
 Huelva
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2008 17:00Málaga Getafe2:1 (2:1)
 Málaga
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2008 17:00Getafe Almería2:2 (0:0)
 Getafe
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2008 19:00Sporting Gijon Getafe1:2 (1:1)
 Gijón

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru