Chacarita Juniors

Buenos Aires

Founded: 08.07.1945

Stadium: Estadio Chacarita Juniors

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Group F - place 3
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group B - place 6
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group B - place 7
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 16
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups A/B - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Relegation Group - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups C/D - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 7
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 9
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 13
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Petit Torneo - place 2
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Final - Champion
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Promocional - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 5
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 20
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship 1964 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1963 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1962 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 18
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 15
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 14
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 14
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Football League Cup 2018/19

First round

14.08

Nottingham Forest - Bury

19:30

14.08

Blackpool - Barnsley

19:45

14.08

Carlisle United - Blackburn Rovers

19:45

14.08

Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town

19:45

14.08

Grimsby Town - Rochdale

19:45

14.08

Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers

19:45

14.08

Macclesfield Town - Bradford City

19:45

14.08

Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley

19:45

14.08

Middlesbrough - Notts County

19:45

14.08

Oldham Athletic - Derby County

19:45

14.08

Port Vale - Lincoln City

19:45

14.08

Preston North End - Morecambe

19:45

14.08

Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic

19:45

14.08

Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers

19:45

14.08

Sheffield United - Hull City

19:45

14.08

Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion

19:45

14.08

Tranmere Rovers - Walsall

19:45

14.08

Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle

19:45

14.08

Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town

19:45

14.08

Cambridge United - Newport County

19:45

14.08

Cheltenham Town - Colchester United

19:45

14.08

Exeter City - Ipswich Town

19:45

14.08

Millwall - Gillingham

19:45

14.08

Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic

19:45

14.08

Norwich City - Stevenage

19:45

14.08

Oxford United - Coventry City

19:45

14.08

Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon

19:45

14.08

Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United

19:45

14.08

Southend United - Brentford

19:45

14.08

Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers

19:45

14.08

Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town

19:45

14.08

Yeovil Town - Aston Villa

19:45

14.08

Reading - Birmingham City

20:00

14.08

West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town

20:00

16.08

Sunderland - Sheffield Wednesday

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

19:00

RosenborgValur

19:45

CelticAlashkert

19:45

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

SutjeskaAstana

20:00

QarabağOlimpija

21:00

ŽeljezničarTrans

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

13:00

ASEC MimosasRaja

19:00

RenaissanceAl-Masry

20:00

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

17:00

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

19:00

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

18:00

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

19:00

 

LokomotivNasaf

19:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

20:00

QizilqumPaxtakor

21:00

 

CearáSport

19:30

VitóriaParaná

21:00

FlamengoSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansBotafogo

21:45

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

21:45

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

1:3

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

2:1

FylkirKR

2:5

 

ElfsborgHammarby

0:0

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

1:1

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru