FK Orenburg

Orenburg

See also:  Gazovik (Orenburg), USSR

Founded: 1976

Stadium: Gazovik Stadium

Other names:

 1976 – 1988  Gazovik
 1989  Progress
 1990 – 2016  Gazovik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/512 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - Winner
FNL Cup 2015 - place 14

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2010 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Russia 2018/19 Premiere League
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2016/17 Premiere League - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 16 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Urals - place 12
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 5 - place 9 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 6 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 6 - place 10
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 6 - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 6 - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 17

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Football League Cup 2018/19

Fourth round

27.11

Leicester City - Southampton

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

QatarIceland

19:30

OmanBahrain

21:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru